Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Edward Lee Morgan

Born: 10 July 1938 Died: 19 February 1972

Country of origin: United States


Lists

16 votes
Music...Jazz Artist (97 items)
list by Dj Levels
Published 4 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
5 votes
Directed by Don Siegel (402 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 9 years, 6 months ago

Photos


My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Rio Grande (1950)
Rating:
7.3
149 Watched
2. Calamity Jane (1953)
Rating:
7.3
122 Watched
Rating:
6.5
27 Watched
Rating:
7.4
15 Watched
Rating:
8.3
6 Watched




Music

Most popular
Most recent
1. Sidewinder (1999)
Rating:
8.9
7 own
Rating:
6
3 own
3 own
Rating:
7
2 own
2 own




Books




Update feed

virginisland19 rated this 6/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
hershy rated this 9/10 1 year ago
Dj Levels added this to a list 4 years, 1 month ago
Music...Jazz Artist (97 music items)
Dj Levels rated this 7/10 4 years, 1 month ago
pascalk rated this 7/10 5 years, 4 months ago