Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lee Minhyuk

Age: 28, born 29 November 1990

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

23 votes
Top 100 Korean Hottest Guys (106 items)
list by Dominika
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 6 comments
6 votes
100 Charming Korean idols (male edition) (100 items)
list by Dorothea
Published 3 years, 11 months ago 1 comment

Lee Minhyuk Videos



Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Btob (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Gyumin rated this 9/10 10 months ago
qpwoeiruty rated this 9/10 1 year, 1 month ago
KingSohma posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

KingSohma posted 16 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

sofia lol rated this 9/10 1 year, 8 months ago
okokalondraa rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago
beariisk rated this 8/10 1 year, 11 months ago
Veronica Wolf rated this 10/10 2 years, 1 month ago
pedrin rated this 8/10 2 years, 6 months ago
Sharon Chen rated this 10/10 2 years, 7 months ago