Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Lee Jang-woo

Stats

Birth Name: 이장우 / Lee Jang Woo

Age: 33, born 1 June 1986

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 6' 0"


Lists

7 votes
My favorites Korean Actors/Actress (44 items)
list by CherryPotter
Published 4 years, 6 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Born In June (1), Asian (1), Korean (1), Lee (1), Actor (1), Born 1986 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
15 Watched
Rating:
3.5
7 Watched
Rating:
8
3 Watched
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Darthmasco voted for 6 images [View All] 2 years, 11 months ago