Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lee Hyo-ri (이효리)

Age: 42, born 10 May 1979

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Lee Sang Soon


Lists

178 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 3 comments
136 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/12/2019) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years ago 5 comments
98 votes
Hello, hello, baby, you called... (102 items)
list by Your Dream
Published 10 years, 3 months ago 8 comments
87 votes
Jeans and Heels (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 9 years, 9 months ago 8 comments
84 votes
Top 200 Most Beautiful Korean Women (175 items)
list by Dominika
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 32 comments

Lee Hyori Videos

이효리의 요가 라이프

210 Views

Added 6 years ago


??? (Lee Hyori) - Bad Girls (?? ??) MV

207 Views

Added 8 years ago



View all Lee Hyori videos

Photos

20 votes
19 votes
19 votes
18 votes
13 votes

Description: Lee Hyo-ri is a South Korean singer, record producer, activist, actress and television presenter. Dubbed as the "Nation's Fairy" during her Family Outing days, she debuted as a member of South Korean girl group [Link removed - login to see], but has since become a solo artist. In 2003, she released her debut solo album Stylish which won several "Artist of the Year" awards. In 2006, Lee was the highest-paid female singer in South Korea when she signed a contract with Mnet Media. She's part of the project group [Link removed - login to see]. Lee Hyori started her entertainment career as a member of girl group ... (more)
Tags: Korean (7), Asian (4), Singer (4), Holy Shit (2), Finkl (2), K-pop (2), Smoker (2), Gorgeous (2), Actress (2), Model (2), Hot (2), B2M Entertainment (1), Born In 1979 (1), Pop (1), R&B (1), I Would Do Her (1), Family Outing (1)
My tags: Add tags

Music

Rating:
9.8
2 want this
Rating:
7.8
1 want this
Rating:
9
1 own




Update feed

Bo Na rated this 8/10 1 week, 1 day ago
The Root voted for an image 1 month ago

EFPaisley voted for 6 images [View All] 1 month ago

nitevision voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

musicbillboar rated this 10/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
laeticia rated this 10/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
lovechopard rated this 10/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
paysdumonde rated this 10/10 3 months ago
jerryspring voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

SI WOO WON voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

mafieuse rated this 10/10 3 months, 1 week ago
Mad Mort voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

kendall rated this 10/10 5 months ago
munkie667 voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

SomeBloke voted for 2 images 5 months, 1 week ago

Look Left voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

김수현 voted for an image 5 months, 4 weeks ago

emerica voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

parryj voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago
Citizen Connor voted for an image 7 months ago

Nobody Important rated this 10/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
chats rated this 10/10 7 months, 4 weeks ago
time50 rated this 10/10 8 months, 1 week ago
time50 voted for 2 images 8 months, 1 week ago

casino rated this 10/10 9 months ago
David Roffidal voted for an image 9 months ago

김수현 voted for an image 9 months ago

sonambulo rated this 5/10 9 months, 1 week ago
hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
topcollection rated this 10/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
LRDVDR voted for an image 9 months, 4 weeks ago

jerryspring voted for 2 images 10 months ago

jerryspring rated this 8/10 10 months ago
1963 rated this 10/10 10 months, 1 week ago
Look Left voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

bnana rated this 8/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 Next »