Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: ์ดํ˜œ๋ฆฌ / Lee Hye Ri

Age: 27, born 9 June 1994

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

85 votes
Top 200 Most Beautiful Korean Women (175 items)
list by Dominika
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 32 comments
62 votes
Top Girls (936 items)
list by samoden
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
32 votes
People Who I've Added (201 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
23 votes
Korean Women (514 items)
list by mygvesz
Published 3 years ago
17 votes
100 Charming Korean idols (female edition) (101 items)
list by Dorothea
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 3 comments

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Korean (3), Asian (2), Singer (2), Girl's Day (2), Gemini (2), Born 1994 (2), Main Dancer (1), Face Of The Group (1), Idol Actor (1), Idol Singer (1), Maknae (1), Dream Tea Entertainment (1), Type AB (1), Born In June (1), MC (1), Kpop (1), Beautiful (1), Lee (1), Actress (1), Model (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

1. Monstrum (2018)
Rating:
5.6
5 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Running Man (2010)
Rating:
9.2
64 Watched
2. Reply 1988 (2015)
Rating:
8.4
12 Watched
Rating:
7.3
4 Watched
Rating:
6
2 want to see
Rating:
8
2 want to see




Update feed

rhpxmobrtv voted for 4 images 2 months, 1 week ago

islander voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

AdamantiumX added this to a list 3 months, 2 weeks ago
AdamantiumX 4 months ago
AdamantiumX added this to a list 4 months ago
Darknight voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

3DoctorWho voted for 2 images 4 months, 1 week ago

AdamantiumX posted 2 images 4 months, 1 week ago

czekmolina 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Dark Matter 8 months, 2 weeks ago
musicbillboar 9 months, 3 weeks ago
lovechopard 10 months ago
Emily 1 year, 4 months ago
topcollection 1 year, 4 months ago
xynosisx 1 year, 5 months ago
sonambulo 1 year, 9 months ago
mikihisa 1 year, 9 months ago
sh56 1 year, 9 months ago
dougcampbell 1 year, 11 months ago
Darthmasco added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Gemini (245 person items)
Botzu voted for 3 images 2 years, 1 month ago

Bruce 2 years, 1 month ago
eurokiwi 2 years, 4 months ago
seth9622 2 years, 5 months ago
samoden added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
Korean girls (67 person items)
Henny voted for an image 3 years ago

mygvesz added this to a list 3 years ago
Korean Women (514 person items)
Johnny voted for an image 3 years, 3 months ago

Johnny 3 years, 3 months ago
sara posted 40 images [View All] 3 years, 4 months ago

mavis410 4 years, 2 months ago
jimmysurfer99 4 years, 3 months ago
samoden added this to a list 5 years ago
Top Girls (936 person items)
tmacaaaaaa 5 years, 1 month ago
Pako 5 years, 6 months ago
Magnisphyricon 5 years, 10 months ago
sara posted a image 5 years, 11 months ago

Dominika added this to a list 5 years, 11 months ago

« Prev12 Next »