Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 김지현 / Kim Ji Hyun

Age: 36, born 26 August 1982

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

12 votes
100 Breathtaking Korean Women (100 items)
list by sara
Published 2 years, 5 months ago

View all Lee El lists

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Asian (1), Korean (1), Actress (1), Born 1982 (1), Born In August (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Masquerade (2012)
Rating:
8
30 Watched
Rating:
6.8
11 Watched
Rating:
8
4 Watched
Rating:
6
2 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.9
26 Watched
Rating:
9.1
12 Watched
Rating:
8.3
11 Watched
Rating:
7.5
9 Watched
Rating:
7
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

sara posted 5 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

coffee-boy voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

sara posted 21 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

sara posted 4 images 1 year, 2 months ago

sara posted 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago

goldthwait rated this 8/10 2 years, 2 months ago
goldthwait voted for 2 images 2 years, 2 months ago

narrador nuevo rated this 9/10 2 years, 3 months ago
sara added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
Dark Warrior voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

parryj voted for 2 images 2 years, 7 months ago

coffee-boy rated this 10/10 2 years, 8 months ago
coffee-boy voted for 17 images [View All] 2 years, 8 months ago

sara posted 6 images [View All] 2 years, 8 months ago

sara posted 3 images 2 years, 8 months ago

sara posted 6 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago

sara rated this 7/10 2 years, 9 months ago