Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Iliana Ochka

Age: 38, born 10 September 1985

Country of origin: Ukraine

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

80 votes
Please Allow Me to Introduce Myself (57 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 years, 10 months ago 7 comments
79 votes
Women with voted 100+ images (266 items)
list by Maudea96
Published 3 days, 9 hours ago 7 comments
66 votes
Gorgeous Actresses (1572 items)
list by logymw
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 5 comments
46 votes
Most beautiful women EVER and beyond (2651 items)
list by Scott Newman
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 2 comments
41 votes
Sparkles Part VII (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 11 years, 4 months ago 3 comments

Leanna Bartlett Videos

Leanna Bartlett in WANTMYLOOK

4125 Views, 3 votes

Added 6 years ago


Leanna Bartlett in WANTMYLOOK

2351 Views, 1 votes

Added 6 years ago


Leanna Bartlett in WANTMYLOOK

1852 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

84 votes
74 votes
53 votes
49 votes
48 votes

Description: Born: Tuesday 10th of September 1985 Birthplace: Kherson, Ukraine Ethnicity: Caucasian Profession: Glamour Model Hair color: Blonde Eye color: Blue Height: 175 cm (or 5'9") Weight: 53 kg (or 116 lbs) Body type: Athletic Measurements: 37-24-36 Bra/cup size: 34D (75D) Boobs: Unknown Years active: 2011 - present (started around 25 years old; 12 years in the business) Instagram follower count: 3.5m [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
Tags: Hot (40), Beautiful (40), Gorgeous (39), Cute (39), Stunning (39), Model (36), Pretty (27), Stunner (26), Breathtaking (21), Blonde (15), Seductive (10), Sensual (8), Perfect Body (7), Perfection (6), Ukrainian (6), Perfect (6), Female Perfection (4), American (2), Great Body (2)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
5.5
366 Watched
0 want to see




TV




Update feed

Maudea96 added this to a list 3 days, 9 hours ago
Women with voted 100+ images (266 person items)

"1 image"


mfq voted for an image 4 days ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 6 days, 8 hours ago

loucamel voted for an image 1 week ago

loucamel voted for 2 images 1 week ago

manabemsahiro voted for an image 1 week ago

daknuts voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago
dafrobisher voted for 2 images 1 week, 3 days ago

nuscreen2016 voted for an image 1 week, 3 days ago

thegreenpotato voted for 10 images [View All] 1 week, 3 days ago

daknuts voted for an image 1 week, 4 days ago
murdoch29 voted for 8 images [View All] 1 week, 4 days ago

franciscomaist voted for an image 1 week, 4 days ago

dgoodwood04 1 week, 5 days ago
nuscreen2016 voted for 2 images 1 week, 5 days ago

Joel Taylor voted for 2 images 1 week, 6 days ago

vadeboncoeur added this to a list 2 weeks ago
Models most seen on Listal (100 person items)
tunasniff voted for an image 3 weeks, 2 days ago
QUESTMAKER posted a image 3 weeks, 3 days ago

matantor60 voted for an image 3 weeks, 4 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 1 month ago

cschoch voted for an image 1 month ago
joshmiller voted for 2 images 1 month ago

Jason voted for 49 images [View All] 1 month ago

star1print voted for 6 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago
franciscomaist voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

shivanigupta voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

maxtor197022 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago
fraserred voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

fraserred voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

listalbob voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago
Don Utz voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago
hellothere13 1 month, 4 weeks ago
franciscomaist voted for 2 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

trandoshan voted for 4 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

concorde 2 months ago
Joel Taylor voted for 2 images 2 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 54 Next »