Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Leah Van Dale

Age: 31, born 23 October 1987

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Bill Morrissey


Lists

14 votes
Beautiful Women in 5 pictures (279 items)
list by EWinter
Published 1 year, 2 months ago
8 votes
wwe divas (40 items)
list by Droop
Published 1 year, 1 month ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Leah Van Dale is an American professional wrestler, professional wrestling manager and model, currently signed to WWE under the ring name Carmella, performing on the SmackDown brand. In June 2013, Van Dale signed a contract with WWE, and was assigned to their Performance Center in Orlando, Florida. In October 2014, she aligned herself with Enzo Amore and Colin Cassady, thus also becoming their manager. In July 2016, she made her main roster debut on SmackDown. In June 2017, Carmella became the winner of the inaugural women's Money in the Bank ladder match. ... (more)
Tags: Wwe (1), Wrestler (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. WrestleMania (2017)
Rating:
5
3 Watched
Rating:
6.3
3 Watched
Rating:
5.5
3 Watched
Rating:
5.5
2 Watched
5. WWE Backlash (2018)
Rating:
4
2 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
171 Watched
Rating:
6.5
63 Watched
Rating:
7.4
39 Watched
Rating:
7.4
27 Watched
Rating:
7
19 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

SA-512 posted 5 images [View All] 2 months ago

SA-512 voted for 6 images [View All] 2 months ago

SA-512 rated this 8/10 2 months ago
RayThomas663 rated this 10/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Droop added this to a list 8 months, 3 weeks ago
wwe divas (40 person items)
joedaddy posted a image 10 months, 1 week ago

BLivingston33 voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

CD Smiles posted a image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

joedaddy rated this 10/10 11 months, 1 week ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 1 year ago
Zeke21 rated this 5/10 1 year ago
Zeke21 voted for 3 images 1 year ago

EWinter rated this 8/10 1 year, 2 months ago
EWinter added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
BAMF rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
DuckNation rated this 7/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Darknight voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

Aisling posted 4 images 1 year, 4 months ago