Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Leah Donna Dizon

Age: 34, born 24 September 1986

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: Japan

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

158 votes
Yes, in Fact She IS Cute! (The Original) (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 19 comments
60 votes
I've Seen This Pose Before,...Part VIII (102 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 2 comments
45 votes
Eurasian Goodness (East Asian) (123 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 10 comments
42 votes
Kimono ( Japan ) (20 items)
list by A little Secret
Published 9 years, 5 months ago 4 comments
28 votes
born in year 1986 (335 items)
list by evvie
Published 7 years, 4 months ago

Leah Dizon Videos

Leah Dizon Naked on the bar table

8321 Views, 2 votes

Added 9 years ago


Leah Dizon

4662 Views, 1 votes

Added 9 years ago


leah dizon-------JLgutiyu

2367 Views, 1 votes

Added 9 years ago




Photos

25 votes
14 votes
13 votes
13 votes
11 votes

Description: Leah Dizon is a idol, singer, actress, and TV personality in Japan. Born in Las Vegas, USA. She was an import model until becoming an gravure idol in Japan. Her popularity quickly grew and she soon found herself releasing a pop album of which Leah had to learn Japanese for as she didn't speak it prior to moving to Japan. Her mother is French-American, her father Filipino, Chinese and American. ... (more)
Tags: American (3), Female (3), Japanese (2), Singer (2), Eurasian (2), Model (2), 1986 (2), Born In 1986 (1), Cute (1), Beautiful (1), Gravure Idol (1), Chinese (1), Filipino (1), French (1), Born 1986 (1), United States (1), Actress (1), Brunette (1), Hot (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
7.3
3 Watched




Music

1. Destiny Line (2007)
Rating:
7
0 want this
Rating:
7
0 want this




Update feed

random4568 rated this 9/10 2 weeks, 1 day ago
hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 2 weeks, 5 days ago
topcollection rated this 10/10 3 weeks, 1 day ago
Zan Udo rated this 6/10 3 weeks, 3 days ago
1963 rated this 10/10 1 month, 1 week ago
girlsofmxgp rated this 10/10 2 months, 1 week ago
Henny voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago
ff1161 voted for 6 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

dougcampbell rated this 9/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
oakstep voted for 2 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Henny voted for 2 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

lapinrose rated this 10/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
96marcos voted for 3 images 8 months ago

apo55a rated this 8/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
ramoninho rated this 7/10 1 year ago
124 rated this 7/10 1 year, 2 months ago
allezlafrance rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
torduli voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

titi rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
ppm88 rated this 9/10 1 year, 5 months ago
juh111 rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
StealthRUSH added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
aLittleTyger voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

jonslist rated this 9/10 1 year, 9 months ago
SomeBloke voted for 2 images 2 years, 2 months ago

bloodmoon rated this 9/10 2 years, 6 months ago
bloodmoon voted for 2 images 2 years, 6 months ago

radigast voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

fantazjusz rated this 9/10 2 years, 7 months ago
fantazjusz voted for 99 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago

legna rated this 10/10 2 years, 9 months ago
Agirl rated this 8/10 2 years, 9 months ago
Caroline rated this 7/10 2 years, 10 months ago
indigo455 rated this 8/10 2 years, 10 months ago
Bollyver voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago

Mikopoles voted for an image 2 years, 11 months ago

favea rated this 8/10 2 years, 11 months ago
Dark Matter rated this 6/10 3 years ago

« Prev12 3 Next »