Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Anna Maria Massetani

Age: 89, born 30 June 1933

Country of origin: Italy

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Carlo Bianchini


Lists

66 votes
Female Actors Piñata (205 items)
list by milica
Published 9 years, 5 months ago 2 comments
48 votes
Festival de Cannes - The Jury (652 items)
list by Kankku
Published 11 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
22 votes
MACCHERONI... (14 items)
list by Mass. Patriot
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 3 comments
21 votes
Italia, la piu bella del mondo (13 items)
list by El Raulo
Published 12 years, 1 month ago 4 comments
17 votes
500 movie stars of all time (500 items)
list by jeffpsych
Published 11 years ago 2 comments

Photos

6 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Tags: Actress (3), Italian (1), Female (1), Tv Actress (1), Film Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. L'Avventura (1960)
Rating:
7.9
333 Watched
Rating:
7.4
189 Watched
Rating:
7.3
47 Watched
Rating:
6
44 Watched
5. Indian Summer (1972)
Rating:
7.6
34 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
28 Watched
Rating:
8.3
4 Watched
Rating:
10
2 Watched
Rating:
9
2 Watched
Rating:
7.5
2 Watched




TV written by

Rating:
10
1 Watched




Update feed

SomeBloke voted for an image 4 days, 18 hours ago
Palermo Sicily voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Palermo Sicily 1 month, 1 week ago
Sanpellegrino 2 months, 1 week ago
forzacapitano 4 months, 1 week ago
giordy 6 months, 1 week ago
italiana 11 months, 3 weeks ago
chuuut 1 year, 3 months ago
forzaitalia 1 year, 4 months ago
italia 1 year, 4 months ago
crossrossa 1 year, 5 months ago
rome2021 1 year, 5 months ago
silvioberlusco 1 year, 6 months ago
franceitalie 1 year, 6 months ago
italy 1 year, 6 months ago
fansitalia 1 year, 7 months ago
italianpeople 1 year, 8 months ago
lapinrose 2 years, 1 month ago
madreporter voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

David Roffidal voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

Kendraatje voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

Kendraatje posted a image 2 years, 7 months ago

Kendraatje voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

kardashian 2 years, 9 months ago
Kendraatje 3 years ago
Cleo 3 years, 8 months ago
SA-512 posted 49 images [View All] 4 years, 2 months ago

usafsg 4 years, 10 months ago
milica added this to a list 4 years, 11 months ago
Female Actors Piñata (205 person items)

" Clara Chevalier, Le Souffle au Coeur"


milica posted 3 images 4 years, 11 months ago

mtc voted for an image 5 years, 1 month ago

chance voted for an image 5 years, 1 month ago

ST9156 voted for an image 5 years, 2 months ago

Mass. Patriot posted a comment on this image 5 years, 2 months ago

"Lea, Sophia and Silvana Pampanini"


Mass. Patriot voted for 2 images 5 years, 2 months ago

Mass. Patriot added this to a list 5 years, 2 months ago
MACCHERONI... (14 person items)

" Pappardelle al ragù "


Mass. Patriot posted a image 5 years, 2 months ago

jazzybop voted for 19 images [View All] 5 years, 6 months ago

irishblue voted for an image 5 years, 6 months ago

irishblue posted a image 5 years, 6 months ago


« Prev12 Next »