Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Léa Julian

Age: 20, born 2 March 1998

Country of origin: France

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

117 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 5 months ago
88 votes
lost in face (2902 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 3 years, 9 months ago 7 comments
31 votes
Interesting New Models (114 items)
list by emberlin
Published 4 years, 6 months ago
11 votes
Valentino Fall 2015 Couture (47 items)
list by luuhs
Published 3 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
7 votes
Muses (192 items)
list by Hawkwind
Published 1 year, 7 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Agency- Elite Paris Height- 178 cm Hair- Brown Eyes- Blue elitemodellook ... (more)
Tags: French (1), Model (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Kat M added this to a list 3 weeks, 2 days ago
Ricky rated this 7/10 2 months ago
Ricky voted for 6 images [View All] 2 months ago

Ricky posted a image 2 months ago

iknowthat posted 7 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

iknowthat posted 6 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

iknowthat added this to a list 2 months, 3 weeks ago
lost in face (2902 person items)
iknowthat posted 3 images 6 months ago

Hawkwind added this to a list 7 months, 2 weeks ago
Muses (192 person items)
Hawkwind added this to a list 7 months, 2 weeks ago
Models / L / (25 person items)
Hawkwind rated this 8/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
audrey rated this 7/10 11 months ago
django123 voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

sara posted 16 images [View All] 11 months, 1 week ago

angel1983 rated this 5/10 1 year, 4 months ago
WendyLorene posted 25 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

WendyLorene voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

WendyLorene posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

parryj posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

WendyLorene posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

WendyLorene voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

WendyLorene posted 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

Surey added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
Zara models (54 person items)
Surey posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

emberlin added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
Interesting New Models (114 person items)