Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Lawrence Bender

Stats

Birth Name: Lawrence Kirk Bender

Age: 61, born 17 October 1957

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 11"


Photos


Lawrence Bender was born on October 17, 1957 in The Bronx, New York City, New York, USA as Lawrence Kirk Bender. He is known for his work on Pulp Fiction (1994), Reservoir Dogs (1992) and Malditos bastardos (2009).
Tags: Pulp Fiction (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.3
7695 Watched
Rating:
7.7
7404 Watched
Rating:
7.5
5929 Watched
Rating:
7.5
5929 Watched
Rating:
8
4789 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
681 Watched
Rating:
6.6
80 Watched
Rating:
6.3
8 Watched
Rating:
8.2
4 want to see
Rating:
8
2 want to see




Music




Movies written by

1. Intruder (1989)
Rating:
6.6
81 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Arizona posted 3 images 2 years, 7 months ago