Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Laverne Andrews

Stats

Birth Name: Laverne Sophie Andrews

Born: 6 July 1911 Died: 8 May 1967

Country of origin: United States


Lists

37 votes
Siblings in the Spotlight (222 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 6 years ago 4 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Melody Time (1948)
Rating:
6.7
65 Watched
2. Make Mine Music (1946)
Rating:
7
57 Watched
Rating:
7.9
36 Watched
4. Hold That Ghost (1941)
Rating:
8.6
29 Watched
5. Road to Rio (1947)
Rating:
7
25 Watched




TV

Rating:
8.1
37 Watched
Rating:
8.6
24 Watched
Rating:
9.2
12 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

brofiend rated this 10/10 3 years, 2 months ago