Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lavínia Gutmann Vlasak

Age: 45, born 14 June 1976

Country of origin: Brazil

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Celso Colombo Neto


Lists

136 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/12/2019) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 5 comments
43 votes
Most beautiful Brazilian actresses (75 items)
list by Dands
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
29 votes
Beauty is Harmony (43 items)
list by Silvia
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 2 comments
22 votes
Hottie over Forty (24 items)
list by ORIOn
Published 6 years ago 2 comments
21 votes
Beautiful Women (79 items)
list by bruno
Published 12 years, 11 months ago 8 comments

Photos

20 votes
11 votes
10 votes
6 votes
6 votes

Description: Former top model, worked in USA, Portugal, Spain and Germany, among others. Married to actor Jorge Pontual, her first boyfriend, when she was 16 years, against her parents will. Father: Robert Vlasak (financial director). Mother: Eugênia (housewife). Started to work as a model at the age of 15. Lives with her boyfriend, the economist Celso Colombo Neto. They have been together for 6 years now (2007). They live in Leblon (Rio de Janeiro). When she was 4 the family moved to USA. They return to Brazil when Lavínia was 7. As a child she studied in the English School in Rio de Janeiro. She studied interpreta ... (more)
Tags: Brazilian (5), Female (3), Actress (2), Born In 1976 (2), Model (1), Beautiful (1), Brunette (1), Brasileira (1), Curly Hair (1), Belas Brasileiras (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Malhação (1995)
Rating:
3.9
109 Watched
2. A Diarista (2004)
Rating:
5.6
83 Watched
Rating:
6.5
79 Watched
Rating:
4
80 Watched
Rating:
5.9
74 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
211 Watched
Rating:
6
5 Watched
Rating:
7
4 Watched
Rating:
4.5
3 Watched




Update feed

bloodmoon voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

derreckmark voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago
LRDVDR voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Henny voted for 3 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

apo55a voted for an image 11 months ago

Agirl voted for 4 images 11 months, 1 week ago

Henny voted for 2 images 1 year ago

ORIOn voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

ORIOn added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Hottie over Forty (24 person items)
Haribo posted 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

worshipping voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

parryj voted for 2 images 3 years ago

tijtij voted for an image 3 years, 5 months ago

Dragonslayer voted for 22 images [View All] 3 years, 5 months ago

ORIOn voted for 2 images 4 years, 7 months ago

Deanmon added this to a list 4 years, 11 months ago
lechat voted for an image 4 years, 11 months ago

Nusch added this to a list 5 years ago
Nusch voted for an image 5 years ago

Gollum posted 22 images [View All] 5 years, 1 month ago

Zero11 voted for 26 images [View All] 5 years, 3 months ago

Zero11 voted for 61 images [View All] 5 years, 3 months ago

Deanmon added this to a list 5 years, 4 months ago
ORIOn voted for 9 images [View All] 5 years, 6 months ago

Mikopoles voted for 5 images 5 years, 6 months ago