Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Laury Thilleman

Age: 27, born 30 July 1991

Country of origin: France

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

299 votes
Dream Girls (82 items)
list by nabilinho
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 32 comments
114 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 3 years ago 3 comments
81 votes
Not Having a Good Day? (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 4 comments
34 votes
My 100 favorite girls (101 items)
list by ant1kobe
Published 6 years ago 1 comment
13 votes
West Europe beauties (137 items)
list by Replicant
Published 3 years, 4 months ago

Laury Thilleman Videos

missfrance2011-surf-tahiti.mov

88 Views

Added 7 years ago


? Laury Thilleman Miss France 2011 ?

42 Views

Added 7 years ago




Photos

21 votes
18 votes
17 votes
14 votes
13 votes

Description: French dancer, model, TV Host and beauty pageant titleholder who was crowned Miss France 2011 on 4 December 2010. She made the top 10 at Miss Universe 2011. Laury Thilleman, née le 30 juillet 1991 à Brest, est la 64e Miss France, élue le 4 décembre 2010 sur TF1. Élue successivement Miss Bretagne Nord 2010 à Lamballe, puis Miss Bretagne 2010 à Pontivy, elle devient Miss France 2011 le 4 décembre 2010, au Zénith de Caen, succédant à Malika Ménard, Miss France 2010. Il s'agit de la première Miss Bretagne à avoir été élue Miss France depuis quarante-neuf ans. Devant un jury, présidé par Alain Delon, et co ... (more)
Tags: French (6), Sexy (3), Hot (3), Miss Bretagne (2), Miss France 2011 (2), Surfing (2), Brunette (2), European (2), Cute (2), Model (2), Female (2), July 30 (1), Born In July (1), Born 1991 (1), Adorable (1), Francophone (1), 64e Miss France (1), Buxom (1), Attractive (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
56 Watched
Rating:
8
12 Watched
Rating:
5.8
5 Watched
Rating:
6.3
3 Watched
Rating:
3
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 week, 4 days ago

jrmbnd21 added this to Rated list 3 weeks ago
jonslist rated this 9/10 3 weeks, 1 day ago
Oliver voted for an image 1 month ago

django123 voted for an image 1 month ago

Henny voted for 17 images [View All] 1 month ago

Ricky voted for 5 images 1 month ago

Ricky rated this 8/10 1 month ago
Ricky posted 2 images [View All] 1 month ago

WendyLorene voted for 2 images 1 month ago

psow voted for 6 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 2 months ago

David Roffidal voted for 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

Pedro Contreras rated this 4/10 2 months, 1 week ago
David Roffidal rated this 10/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
David Roffidal voted for 7 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Henny voted for 3 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Mikkel rated this 8/10 3 months, 1 week ago
dadam021 rated this 6/10 4 months ago
DJ95 voted for 3 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

usafsg rated this 7/10 5 months ago
DuckNation posted a image 5 months, 1 week ago

oerlmat rated this 7/10 5 months, 1 week ago
django123 voted for 3 images 6 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 6 months ago

emanuelv voted for 4 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

lucasmodric voted for an image 6 months, 4 weeks ago

lucasmodric rated this 10/10 6 months, 4 weeks ago
lucasmodric voted for an image 6 months, 4 weeks ago

psow voted for 4 images 8 months ago

psow voted for an image 8 months, 4 weeks ago

favea rated this 6/10 9 months, 1 week ago
stewy rated this 3/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
RGT voted for an image 10 months ago

jokesonme24 voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

jokesonme24 rated this 8/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
sara posted 4 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

django123 voted for 3 images 11 months, 4 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 Next »