Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lauren Brooke Thompson

Age: 37, born 29 July 1982

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Richard


Lists

25 votes
"PERFEITO" IS IT THE HAT OR THE LADY II (88 items)
list by JStone
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 11 comments
1 votes
Best Pageant Girls...according to Dez (#18) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 1 year, 5 months ago

Photos

12 votes
9 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Description: Lauren Thompson or Lauren Brooke is a National TV personality, print and voiceover model who currently works for Golf Channel hosting "Top Ten" and "Golf Now" (formerly "Destination Golf"), as well the "College Sports Minute". She is also known for previously working for Total Nonstop Action Wrestling (TNA) as a backstage interviewer. Thompson was born July 29, 1982 and raised in Orlando, Florida, where she currently resides. [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
Tags: Gorgeous (1), Born 1982 (1), TV Presenter (1), 1982 (1), Born In July (1), American (1), July 29 (1), Beautiful (1), Holy Shit (1), Reporter (1), Blonde (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
6.7
1206 Watched
2. JAG
Rating:
5.9
302 Watched




Books

Most popular
Most recent




Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

jim voted for an image 1 month ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 1 year, 4 months ago

"OMFG...WOW!!!!"


Zeke21 voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 1 year, 4 months ago

"Gorgeous!!!"


jojoba voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

mavis410 voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

looksharp voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

cotton voted for 3 images 2 years, 4 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

irishblue voted for 4 images 3 years, 3 months ago