Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lauren Taylor

Age: 22, born 16 June 1998

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 2"


Lists

319 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 10 comments
123 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/12/2019) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 5 comments
47 votes
Top Girls (909 items)
list by samoden
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
34 votes
Light Haired Beauties (722 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
27 votes
born in year 1998 (70 items)
list by evvie
Published 7 years, 5 months ago

Photos

4 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: THIS IS HER CORRECT PROFILE: [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
Tags: Born 1998 (2), Enchanting Eyes (1), YBA (1), 1998 (1), Born In 1998 (1), Blue Eyes (1), Short (1), American (1), Blonde (1), Actress (1), 98 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

1. Breakaway (1990)
0 want to see




TV

1. Round the Twist (1989)
Rating:
6.2
42 Watched
Rating:
10
1 want to see
Rating:
10
1 Watched




Update feed

Rick van der Schans rated this 6/10 1 month ago