Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lauren Summer Barrett

Age: 27, born 10 August 1994

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

242 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 16 comments
178 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 3 comments
103 votes
One In A Million (609 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 3 years, 11 months ago 9 comments
59 votes
My middle name is now my surname (123 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 3 comments
52 votes
Top Girls (934 items)
list by samoden
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 1 comment

Photos

62 votes
29 votes
27 votes
26 votes
23 votes

Description: Lauren Summer (born August 10, 1994) is an American model born in Florida, but residing in LA. ... (more)
Tags: American (5), Model (5), 1994 (3), Gorgeous (3), 1.75 (2), Beautiful (2), Hot (2), Brunette (2), Buxom (2), Nice Butt (1), Gourgeous (1), D Cup (1), 5'8" (1), Top Heavy (1), 34D (1), DSLs (1), Born 1994 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

bnana rated this 9/10 1 week ago
GP79 posted a image 2 weeks ago

juniormint rated this 9/10 2 weeks ago
Dragoon2k added this to list 4 weeks, 1 day ago
texan rated this 10/10 1 month ago
Ka13el rated this 2/10 2 months, 1 week ago
dipanjandas rated this 10/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
mariodosso rated this 10/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
wjb9p2afrk rated this 10/10 3 months, 1 week ago
laeticia rated this 10/10 4 months ago
paysdumonde rated this 10/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
italiana rated this 10/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
boogiepop1989 rated this 8/10 5 months, 1 week ago
Dragonslayer rated this 8/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
solohere rated this 9/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
argentango rated this 10/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
Bo$$15 rated this 9/10 7 months ago
zbyc rated this 10/10 7 months, 4 weeks ago
Crazytone18 rated this 9/10 8 months ago
7DA820A2D rated this 7/10 8 months, 1 week ago
arn7 added this to list 8 months, 1 week ago
MUZE rated this 8/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
Sasa rated this 8/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
chuuut rated this 10/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
chats rated this 10/10 9 months, 1 week ago
QUESTMAKER posted a image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

paparazzis rated this 10/10 10 months, 1 week ago
bigfan82 rated this 10/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
Nobody Important rated this 10/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
sexystring rated this 10/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
dc1994 rated this 10/10 11 months ago
hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 11 months ago
ERazoor02 rated this 10/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
1963 rated this 10/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
Charlize Theron posted a image 11 months, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 Next »