Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lauren Cherie Southern

Age: 25, born 15 June 1995

Born and residing in: Canada


Lists

229 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 16 comments
31 votes
Political Sex Kittens (73 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
30 votes
Danegasm (25 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 3 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
2 votes
Women Who Need More Pics :-) (#92) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 3 years, 6 months ago

Lauren Southern Videos

Women's Studies - Do Feminists Hate Men?

55 Views, 1 votes

Added 5 years ago




Photos

6 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Description: Lauren Cherie Southern (born 16 June 1995) is a Canadian former far-right political activist and YouTuber. She has been described as alt-right and a white nationalist. In 2015, Southern ran as a Libertarian Party candidate in the Canadian federal election. She worked for The Rebel Media until March 2017. Southern retired from political activism in June 2019. In 2017, Southern supported the white identitarian group Defend Europe opposing the action of non-governmental organizations involved in search-and-rescue operations in the Mediterranean Sea. She was detained by the Italian Coast Guard for blocking a ship embarking on a s ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7
1 want to see
Rating:
8
1 Watched
Rating:
8
1 Watched
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
65 Watched
Rating:
8.3
4 Watched
Rating:
10
1 Watched
0 want to see
5. The Bolt Report (2011)
0 want to see




Movies directed by

Rating:
7
1 want to see




Books




Update feed

Emmabell rated this 1/10 2 weeks, 1 day ago
tofu955 rated this 1/10 2 weeks, 2 days ago
ricoauthority rated this 1/10 3 weeks, 3 days ago
Ego My Latte! rated this 1/10 1 month ago
Bonecrusher rated this 6/10 1 month, 1 week ago
Sinclair Gunnels rated this 1/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Sean King rated this 1/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
seemando3 rated this 10/10 3 months ago
49can voted for 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

49can rated this 10/10 3 months, 1 week ago
Vlad the Impaler rated this 1/10 4 months ago
Henny voted for 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

3DoctorWho rated this 10/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
3DoctorWho voted for 4 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

knoxcameron rated this 3/10 7 months, 1 week ago
shotswerefired voted for 12 images [View All] 7 months, 3 weeks ago

StealthRUSH voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

swedart rated this 2/10 9 months, 1 week ago
Bruce rated this 6/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
Milos Davidovic rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
djjetz rated this 3/10 1 year, 3 months ago
brhue rated this 8/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Bjรธrn Dark-eyed rated this 6/10 1 year, 6 months ago
Diabolik posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago

sh56 rated this 10/10 1 year, 9 months ago
Emily rated this 7/10 1 year, 9 months ago
corsair rated this 7/10 1 year, 10 months ago
jonslist rated this 6/10 1 year, 11 months ago
Henny posted 4 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

Juan Yaรฑez rated this 5/10 1 year, 11 months ago
StealthRUSH rated this 8/10 2 years ago
northernhokie voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

fancyman123 rated this 9/10 2 years, 1 month ago
Henny voted for 2 images 2 years, 6 months ago

Henny posted a image 2 years, 6 months ago

Ice & Fire rated this 1/10 2 years, 6 months ago
Henny posted 6 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago

Henny voted for 5 images 2 years, 7 months ago

DuckNation rated this 7/10 2 years, 7 months ago
124 rated this 6/10 2 years, 7 months ago

« Prev12 Next »