Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Lauren McCrostie

Stats

Birth Name: Lauren Paige McCrostie

Age: 23, born 10 January 1996

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

274 votes
young actresses (975 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 9 comments

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Redhead (2), Actress (1), Green Eyes (1), Red Hair (1), Ginger (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
6.2
407 Watched
2. The Falling (2014)
Rating:
5.1
40 Watched
3. Brothers (2015)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

KingRichard rated this 9/10 1 week, 6 days ago
greenarrow posted 6 images [View All] 2 months ago

IchBinEinNerd voted for 3 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

IchBinEinNerd posted a image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

IchBinEinNerd voted for an image 5 months ago

smolsnail posted 2 images 6 months, 1 week ago

IchBinEinNerd voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

IchBinEinNerd rated this 10/10 9 months ago
iknowthat posted a image 9 months, 1 week ago

yoma rated this 6/10 1 year, 3 months ago
MUZE rated this 7/10 1 year, 6 months ago
MUZE voted for 4 images 1 year, 6 months ago

BAMF rated this 7/10 1 year, 8 months ago
samolena rated this 10/10 1 year, 10 months ago
angy91 rated this 5/10 1 year, 10 months ago
ginofavara rated this 9/10 1 year, 11 months ago
iknowthat rated this 8/10 1 year, 11 months ago
iknowthat added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
young actresses (975 person items)

" 1996"


JohnRedwood rated this 6/10 2 years ago
milagenovez rated this 1/10 2 years, 1 month ago
8mooncatz voted for 7 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

DuckNation rated this 6/10 2 years, 3 months ago
Korell rated this 8/10 2 years, 6 months ago