Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lauren Marshall

Age: 32, born 18 July 1989

Country of origin: South Africa

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

52 votes
asos models. (81 items)
list by Maggie
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 3 comments
46 votes
Dressed for the Beach? (105 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 9 years, 8 months ago 2 comments
29 votes
Jeans (93 items)
list by Redwood
Published 8 years, 1 month ago

Photos

4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Bust 32 - 81Bra BWaist 24 - 61Hips 35 1/2 - 90Shoes W 7/40 /8.5Hair Color brownEyes hazel Select Models IMG Models AMT Vienna ... (more)
Tags: England (1), Hot (1), 1989 (1), Cute (1), Model (1), South African (1), Body (1), ASOS (1), Lauren Marshall (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
7
1 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8
3 Watched
2. Toys of Terror (2020)
1 Watched
0 want to see
5. Out (2015)
0 want to see




Update feed

usafsg voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

usafsg rated this 9/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Zan Udo rated this 8/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
Zan Udo voted for 31 images [View All] 8 months, 3 weeks ago

mygvesz voted for 4 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

bigfan82 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

dougcampbell rated this 9/10 1 year, 2 months ago
Kalo Tapangararua rated this 8/10 1 year, 8 months ago
northernhokie rated this 9/10 2 years, 2 months ago
jonslist rated this 10/10 2 years, 7 months ago
carnamau rated this 8/10 2 years, 8 months ago
QUESTMAKER rated this 10/10 4 years, 4 months ago
sahaad voted for 3 images 4 years, 4 months ago

zorro1025 rated this 10/10 4 years, 4 months ago
loucamel voted for 4 images 4 years, 4 months ago

loucamel voted for an image 4 years, 4 months ago

redraider rated this 7/10 4 years, 4 months ago
loucamel voted for 5 images 4 years, 4 months ago

Mikopoles posted 20 images [View All] 4 years, 4 months ago

Mikopoles voted for 21 images [View All] 4 years, 4 months ago

latinclam rated this 8/10 4 years, 4 months ago
angel1983 rated this 9/10 4 years, 6 months ago
drod2070 rated this 10/10 4 years, 8 months ago
goldthwait rated this 10/10 5 years, 1 month ago
mihalvova rated this 10/10 5 years, 2 months ago
loucamel rated this 10/10 5 years, 5 months ago