Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lauren Taylor Luongo

Age: 24, born 5 November 1996

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

92 votes
One In A Million (609 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 9 comments
32 votes
very special girls (490 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 1 comment

Lauren Luongo Videos

Lauren Luongo - Fantasy

1064 Views, 1 votes

Added 4 years ago


Desiigner - Panda Choreography - Popkorn x Lauren Luongo

137 Views, 1 votes

Added 4 years ago


Lauren Luongo

501 Views

Added 4 years ago




Photos

18 votes
17 votes
12 votes
11 votes
10 votes

Description: Lauren Taylor Luongo (born November 5, 1996 in Connecticut) is an American model. She bases her career in Boston and is of Italian and Portuguese descent. She has an extensive modeling portfolio showcasing her versatility — having done product endorsements, commercials, fashion shows, music videos, calendars and publications. And while Manhattan would seem a logical destination for a model of her caliber, Lauren is at home in New England. “From the moment I approached Boston on the Zakim Bridge I fell in love with this city. It’s vibrant and bustling with people and activity. I love the stores, restaurants and bars. ... (more)
Tags: Blonde (2), American (2), Beauty (1), Green Eyes (1), Scorpio (1), Buxom (1), Wonderful (1), Stunning (1), United States (1), Beautiful (1), Italian (1), Model (1), Dream (1), Awesome (1), 1997 (1), Angel (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

radigast voted for an image 4 days, 23 hours ago
forzaitalia rated this 10/10 5 days, 23 hours ago
chats rated this 10/10 1 week, 3 days ago
steve1955 voted for an image 1 week, 6 days ago
pdw55 voted for an image 1 week, 6 days ago
hideofaix voted for 6 images [View All] 2 weeks ago

Crazytone18 voted for an image 2 weeks, 1 day ago
italia rated this 10/10 2 weeks, 1 day ago
hideofaix voted for 9 images [View All] 2 weeks, 1 day ago

pdw55 voted for an image 2 weeks, 5 days ago
daknuts voted for 18 images [View All] 2 weeks, 5 days ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 1 month ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 1 month ago

crossrossa rated this 10/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Smtx.mw voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

rome2021 rated this 10/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
apo55a voted for 12 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

murph11 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago
hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 2 months ago
goldthwait voted for 2 images 2 months ago

king leonidas posted 32 images [View All] 2 months ago

king leonidas voted for 8 images [View All] 2 months ago

silvioberlusco rated this 10/10 2 months, 1 week ago
franceitalie rated this 10/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
hideofaix voted for 3 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

italy rated this 10/10 2 months, 4 weeks ago
bloodmoon rated this 8/10 3 months ago
Henny voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

lilimo8 rated this 8/10 3 months, 1 week ago
fansitalia rated this 10/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
italianpeople rated this 10/10 4 months ago
chuckbb voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

124 voted for 3 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

jerryspring rated this 6/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
radigast voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Mirco Le rated this 8/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
coffee-boy voted for an image 6 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »