Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lauren Layne

Age: 28, born 6 January 1994

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: George Merck


Lists

191 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
142 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
113 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 10 comments
97 votes
favorite models !!! (221 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 10 months ago 3 comments
83 votes
not that famous models but i like them... (621 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 6 comments

Lauren Layne Videos

Lauren Layne // Up Close & Personal

836 Views, 1 votes

Added 7 years ago


Brett Eldredge - Wanna Be That Song (Official)

218 Views, 1 votes

Added 5 years ago


Lauren Layne // Behind the Scenes

468 Views

Added 8 years ago




Photos

45 votes
27 votes
24 votes
22 votes
17 votes

Description: Height: 5' 9" Bust: 34" Waist: 23" Hips: 34" Dress: 2 Shoes: 9 Hair: Brown Eyes: Blue Agencies: Click (East Coast & L.A.) Factor (Chicago) Exposure (Kansas) Born January 6, 1994 (age 27) Joplin, Missouri, USA She is NOT the Lauren Layne who wrote those books. [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
Tags: Model (6), United States (3), Brunette (3), American (2), Fit (2), Blue Eyes (2), Victoria's Secret (2), U25 (1), Hot (1), YBM (1), Insta (1), Triangl (1), Urban Outfitters (1), Nasty Gal (1), Raven Haired (1), Gorgeous (1), Buxom (1), Stunning (1)
My tags: Add tags

Books




Update feed

martin88 voted for 18 images [View All] 7 hours, 19 minutes ago

natalee69 19 hours, 10 minutes ago
chuckbb voted for an image 2 weeks ago

bnana 2 weeks, 3 days ago
chuckbb voted for an image 3 weeks, 4 days ago

nand 4 weeks, 1 day ago
njdvl32 voted for 2 images 4 weeks, 1 day ago

Sanpellegrino 1 month ago
skriss voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

greenarrow voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago
mercedesx81 2 months, 1 week ago
LRDVDR voted for 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

pdw55 voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

rhpxmobrtv voted for 10 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

bigfan82 voted for 5 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Dragoon2k 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Agirl voted for an image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

cinny 3 months ago
spacelist11 3 months ago
Georgini voted for 7 images [View All] 3 months ago

perod posted 7 images [View All] 3 months ago

perod voted for 5 images 3 months ago

parryj voted for 2 images 3 months ago

tarun voted for 2 images 3 months ago

Georgini voted for 2 images 3 months ago

psow voted for 6 images [View All] 3 months ago

cappe 3 months ago
3DoctorWho voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

noname2000 voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

Agirl voted for 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

faster voted for 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

Look Left voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

daknuts voted for 2 images 4 months ago

pdw55 voted for an image 4 months ago

tippyparis voted for an image 4 months ago

Nobody Important 4 months, 1 week ago
Dragoon2k 4 months, 1 week ago
stas2020 voted for 12 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 21 Next »