Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lauren Drain

Age: 33, born 31 December 1985

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: David Kagan


Lists

117 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 7 months ago
49 votes
One In A Million (493 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 1 year, 1 month ago
43 votes
Amazing Fitness Body (23 items)
list by beercan75
Published 2 years, 5 months ago 3 comments
14 votes
Hottest Women You May Not Know About (#7) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 3 years, 7 months ago
2 votes
Sexiest Girls (20 items)
list by Akenathon
Published 2 months, 4 weeks ago

Photos

11 votes
11 votes
10 votes
8 votes
7 votes

Description: Fitness model, nurse, and author who is known for having published her memoirs as a member of the controversial Westboro Baptist Church. She was expelled from the church, which is one experience documented in the book Banished. She began working in healthcare in a full-time capacity at age 16. In 2007, she graduated with a Bachelor's of Science degree in nursing from Washburn University. Her book, Banished, debuted on the New York Times Bestsellers eBook list on March 30, 2013. That same year, she joined the NOH8 campaign to combat the rhetoric of the Westboro Baptist Church. She was born and raised in Tampa, Florida. She was in ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
7.6
42 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

bendo888 voted for an image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

Stepan_Kant added this to a list 1 month ago
One In A Million (493 person items)
Stepan_Kant voted for 17 images [View All] 1 month ago

radigast voted for an image 1 month ago

WiscMisc voted for 2 images 1 month ago

ѕнιɴdyѕнιɴdy rated this 9/10 1 month ago
django123 voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Cr2011 posted 9 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation rated this 8/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Cr2011 voted for 16 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

bendo888 voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

loucamel voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

radigast voted for 7 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

coffee-boy voted for 4 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

radigast voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

fantazjusz voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

fantazjusz rated this 7/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
fantazjusz voted for 11 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

radigast voted for 2 images 2 months, 4 weeks ago

Akenathon rated this 10/10 2 months, 4 weeks ago
Akenathon added this to a list 2 months, 4 weeks ago
Sexiest Girls (20 beauty items)
radigast voted for 5 images 2 months, 4 weeks ago

Akenathon posted 13 images [View All] 3 months ago

offs posted 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

Stepan_Kant voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

ggx rated this 8/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
jojoba voted for an image 5 months ago

playboydx voted for 5 images 5 months ago

hulkargh voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Cr2011 posted a image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Cr2011 voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

mavis410 rated this 3/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
radigast rated this 10/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
radigast voted for 6 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

jojoba voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

djjetz rated this 7/10 5 months, 4 weeks ago
undue4 voted for an image 6 months ago

undue4 rated this 7/10 6 months ago
Shiny Edge rated this 10/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago

« Prev12 3 4 Next »