Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lauren de Graaf

Age: 25, born 23 March 1997

Born and residing in: Netherlands

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

191 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
113 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 10 comments
110 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1419 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 10 comments
65 votes
Top Model Worldwide (469 items)
list by clovia
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 4 comments
62 votes
Top Girls (936 items)
list by samoden
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 1 comment

Lauren de Graaf Videos

Pennyblack. Fall Winter 16. Chapter2

239 Views

Added 4 years ago




Photos

14 votes
13 votes
12 votes
10 votes
8 votes

Description: Lauren de Graaf from Velsen-Zuid had heard several times that she had to model and decided to take the first step. Her Stats Height : 1.80m Bust : 80cm Waist : 62cm Hips : 90cm Shoe : 41eu Hair : Blonde Eyes : Blue ... (more)
Tags: Model (2), 1997 (1), Dutch (1), Beautiful (1), Netherlands (1), Blonde (1), Tall (1), Blue Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Anna
Rating:
6.2
102 Watched
Rating:
10
1 Watched
Rating:
1
1 Watched




TV

1. Fashion Police (2002)
Rating:
6.6
18 Watched




Update feed

pazzioni 2 weeks, 1 day ago
TrekMedic voted for an image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

antongig voted for 3 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

parryj voted for 6 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Kandi voted for 33 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Georgini posted 3 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

bnana 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Bachir Nouar 2 months, 1 week ago
ginkjack voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

Look Left voted for an image 3 months ago

trandoshan voted for an image 5 months ago

psow voted for 6 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Darknight voted for an image 7 months ago

perod voted for 17 images [View All] 7 months ago

Henny voted for 8 images [View All] 7 months ago

Georgini posted 17 images [View All] 7 months ago

Kit 7 months, 1 week ago
sara added this to a list 7 months, 3 weeks ago
battleboy1776 voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago
dochizu voted for an image 9 months ago

lr902004 voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago
laeticia 9 months, 3 weeks ago
makte voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

psow voted for 3 images 10 months, 1 week ago

psow voted for 4 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

psow voted for 2 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

Alea posted a image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

bmac 11 months, 4 weeks ago
bmac voted for 8 images [View All] 11 months, 4 weeks ago

bmac voted for 5 images 11 months, 4 weeks ago

bmac voted for 3 images 11 months, 4 weeks ago

mototo voted for 2 images 12 months ago

Georgini posted 14 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

irina128 1 year, 1 month ago
quantuman voted for 69 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

Kendraatje posted 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

chats 1 year, 3 months ago
lr902004 voted for 3 images 1 year, 3 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »