Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lauren Violet Budd

Age: 32, born 5 July 1991

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Max Zito


Lists

111 votes
Moist (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 12 years, 6 months ago 8 comments
52 votes
To Check Out (183 items)
list by JaimeLeah
Published 12 years, 4 months ago 9 comments
49 votes
"Dots" All Folks,... (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 12 years, 5 months ago 2 comments
48 votes
Models by country (1413 items)
list by cudion
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
48 votes
Fashion Models on Listal (2410 items)
list by wendy
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 1 comment

Lauren Budd Videos

Violet Budd (Move Your Body)

1398 Views, 1 votes

Added 12 years ago


Violet budd model video.mov

1033 Views, 1 votes

Added 12 years ago


Behind The Scenes with Lauren Budd

922 Views, 1 votes

Added 10 years ago




Photos

73 votes
37 votes
32 votes
26 votes
25 votes

Description: Lauren Budd (Also known as Violet Budd) is a British lingerie and swimsuit model. She may be the single hottest model who nobody seems to know anything about. She goes by the alias "Violet Budd" and is managed by Premier Model Management in London, England. Lauren Budd was born in Australia, but is a citizen and resident of England. She was first discovered while at Madame Tussauds wax museum, when she was posing with a figure of David Beckham, by a model scout. Six months later, at the age of 16, she was introduced by a model friend to Carole White, co-founder of Premier Model Management, and was signed immediately ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

0 want to see




TV directed by

1. Room 104 (2017)
Rating:
6.7
25 Watched




Update feed

trashmedicmain voted for an image 1 month ago

Smtx.mw voted for 4 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

tippyparis voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

dafrobisher voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

ff1161 voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

adhdkid 2 months, 2 weeks ago
homeslice06 2 months, 4 weeks ago
smith00721 voted for an image 3 months ago

PwopaNawty voted for 3 images 3 months ago

doublegold voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

James OK voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

11ph22il 3 months, 3 weeks ago
thegreenpotato voted for an image 3 months, 4 weeks ago

James OK added this to a list 4 months ago
Favorite Models by James OK (549 person items)
James OK 4 months ago
James OK voted for 5 images 4 months ago

maxtor197022 voted for an image 4 months ago

tunko voted for 7 images [View All] 4 months ago

maxtor197022 voted for 14 images [View All] 4 months ago

doublegold voted for 8 images [View All] 4 months ago

sparky voted for 2 images 4 months, 1 week ago

sparky voted for 18 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

brd 4 months, 3 weeks ago
brd voted for 2 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

lovedriver voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

emerica voted for an image 7 months ago

lr902000 7 months, 1 week ago
lr902000 voted for 3 images 7 months, 1 week ago

henrywooders 8 months ago
Dragonslayer voted for an image 8 months ago

Dragonslayer voted for 58 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

nonames 8 months, 2 weeks ago
astruaad 8 months, 3 weeks ago
pizzaman10 voted for 2 images 8 months, 4 weeks ago

amieefacer 9 months, 1 week ago
tiamari 9 months, 2 weeks ago
themasterbate 9 months, 3 weeks ago
pizzaman10 voted for 19 images [View All] 9 months, 4 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 11 Next »