Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lauren Bedford

Age: 37, born 21 December 1980

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

175 votes
Beautiful Women ※ (2422 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 23 comments
112 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1271 items)
list by luuhs
Published 5 years, 10 months ago
82 votes
My Work(models) (407 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 4 years, 9 months ago 3 comments
80 votes
Hot American Babes (108 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 2 comments
26 votes
$εx¥ βl♥η∂ε Hąiя (113 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 1 comment

Lauren Bedford Videos

Lauren Bedford - American Lingerie Model

34 Views

Added 1 year ago




Photos

10 votes
7 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Description: Hair: Blonde Eyes: Blue Height: 5'8" / 1.725 m BWH Measurements: (US) 34-25-35 / (EU) 86-64-89 Dress: (US) 4 / (EU) 34 ... (more)
Tags: Model (2), Macy's (1), United States (1), American (1), Blue Eyes (1), Blonde (1), Ideeli (1), Eddie Bauer (1), La Redoute (1), BraSmyth (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Daniel1980 rated this 10/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
ractocar rated this 8/10 6 months, 1 week ago
Agirl rated this 4/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
carnamau rated this 8/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
lazyftm rated this 4/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
ciollini voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

lingeriemodel posted a video 1 year, 4 months ago
latinclam rated this 8/10 1 year, 6 months ago
mavis410 rated this 5/10 1 year, 7 months ago
jojoba voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

ciollini voted for an image 2 years ago

jimbo12345 voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

mihalvova rated this 9/10 2 years, 4 months ago
professor1074 rated this 10/10 2 years, 4 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 2 years, 5 months ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 2 years, 5 months ago
goldthwait voted for 6 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

melvin90 rated this 8/10 2 years, 8 months ago
Battleax rated this 7/10 2 years, 8 months ago