Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Laurence Fontaine

Age: 46, born 24 May 1972

Country of origin: France

Height: 5' 3"


Photos

3 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Laure Sainclair was born on May the 24th, 1972 in near Rennes, France. She performed in a striptease contest at an adult exhibition held in France in 1995. She made a few connections and initially appeared in a few adult films. She reportedly was turned-off by adult films and decided it was not for her. At some point she was approached by Marc Dorcel and offered an exclusive contract. She appeared in 16 films with Marc Dorcel productions before retiring for good from the adult industry. After she left the adult industry she worked on some kind of radio show in France. I was also able to locate a CD she released in 20 ... (more)
Tags: French (1), European (1), Female (1), Porn Star (1), Born 1972 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1. Déjà mort (1998)
Rating:
7.7
16 Watched




TV

Rating:
4.2
12 Watched
Rating:
5
2 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

sh56 rated this 10/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago