Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Laura Slade Wiggins

Age: 35, born 8 August 1988

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 2"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Kyle Weishaar


Lists

384 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 12 comments
123 votes
Beautiful Women (111 items)
list by celina
Published 11 years, 10 months ago 5 comments
33 votes
Teen Vogue Young Hollywood Party 2011:Fashion (53 items)
list by ะผั.ะ‚eLweNdeR
Published 12 years, 5 months ago 5 comments
16 votes
National Fashion League (460 items)
list by clayton jungle
Published 6 years, 6 months ago 2 comments
11 votes
born in year 1988 (325 items)
list by evvie
Published 10 years, 6 months ago 1 comment

Photos

14 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Description: Laura Slade Wiggins is an American actress, singer and musician. She is most known for her roles in Shameless, The Tomorrow People, Starving in Suburbia and Rings. 34A-23-33 ... (more)
Tags: 1988 (1), Short (1), American (1), Actress (1), Blonde (1), Born 1988 (1), Blue Eyes (1), Born In 1988 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
2544 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1148 Watched
Rating:
8.2
534 Watched
Rating:
6.6
303 Watched
Rating:
6.6
87 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
138 Watched
Rating:
3.5
114 Watched
Rating:
6
103 Watched
Rating:
4.4
16 Watched
Rating:
5.3
6 Watched




Update feed

Rock'n'roll voted for an image 4 months ago

bigol voted for 2 images 4 months, 1 week ago

Rock'n'roll voted for 3 images 4 months, 1 week ago

parryj voted for 4 images 1 year, 3 months ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago
Smiler1 added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Sexy Leo celebrities (299 person items)
Smiler1 voted for 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

Darknight posted 4 images 2 years ago

SomeBloke voted for 6 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago

bigstinkykitty voted for 2 images 2 years, 7 months ago

tailic12 voted for an image 3 years, 6 months ago

Clayton Hitchens posted 2 images 3 years, 10 months ago

Clayton Hitchens voted for 2 images 3 years, 10 months ago

clayton jungle voted for 4 images 3 years, 10 months ago

clayton jungle voted for 2 images 3 years, 10 months ago

clayton jungle voted for an image 3 years, 10 months ago

dume2a voted for 4 images 4 years ago

AdamantiumX added this to a list 4 years, 9 months ago
5' 1 (78 person items)
David Roffidal voted for 13 images [View All] 4 years, 11 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 4 years, 11 months ago

Helen voted for an image 5 years, 1 month ago

L90 added this to a list 5 years, 2 months ago
Celebrities Weddings 2018 โ™ฅ (132 person items)

"โ™ฅ Laura Wiggins & Kyle Weishaar โ™ฅ "


DuckNation posted a image 5 years, 4 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 5 years, 11 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 5 years, 12 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose voted for an image 5 years, 12 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 5 years, 12 months ago
Oscars 2018 Pre and After Party Looks (306 person items)

" Oscars After Party: 26th Annual Elton John AIDS Foundation's Academy Awards Viewing Party"


DuckNation posted a image 5 years, 12 months ago

clayton jungle added this to a list 6 years, 6 months ago
National Fashion League (460 person items)
clayton jungle voted for an image 6 years, 7 months ago

Troncha Todo voted for 2 images 6 years, 8 months ago

MUZE voted for 5 images 7 years ago

iknowthat added this to a list 7 years, 1 month ago
young actresses (1033 person items)

" 1988"


psow voted for 2 images 7 years, 2 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 7 years, 11 months ago

Darknight voted for 3 images 7 years, 11 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 7 years, 11 months ago

EatMorePez posted a image 7 years, 11 months ago