Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Laura Whitmore

Age: 39, born 4 May 1985

Country of origin: Ireland

Currently Residing In: Ireland

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Iain Stirling


Lists

183 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
130 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 10 comments
96 votes
Young actresses born after 1980 (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 11 years ago 9 comments
52 votes
Light Haired Beauties (722 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
18 votes
BAFTA Television Awards 2014 (53 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 10 years ago 2 comments

Photos

14 votes
12 votes
10 votes
9 votes
8 votes

Laura Whitmore (born 4 May 1985) is an Irish presenter for MTV Europe, RTร‰, and also known for presenting I'm a Celebrity...Get Me Out of Here! NOW! on ITV2.
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
172 Watched
Rating:
4.6
74 Watched
3. This Morning (1988)
Rating:
7.8
73 Watched
Rating:
8.1
66 Watched
Rating:
6
57 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. 4.3.2.1. (2010)
Rating:
6.1
112 Watched
2. Six Semesters (2010)
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 1 week ago

Kev64 posted 2 images 1 week, 2 days ago

James OK voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

babin1 1 month, 4 weeks ago
thebazzer76 2 months ago
Agirl 2 months ago
Agirl voted for 4 images 2 months ago

Aisling voted for 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Kev64 posted a image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

noname2000 voted for an image 4 months ago

wester 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Kev64 posted 2 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

jessiejane 6 months ago
Kev64 posted a image 7 months ago

emilyhickman 7 months, 2 weeks ago
amieefacer voted for 3 images 8 months, 1 week ago

amieefacer 8 months, 1 week ago
angel22 8 months, 1 week ago
icklepickle 9 months, 1 week ago
tomblack 9 months, 2 weeks ago
QUESTMAKER posted 7 images [View All] 9 months, 4 weeks ago

brandnewshoes 10 months ago
radigast voted for 3 images 11 months, 1 week ago

Darknight voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

Dragonslayer 11 months, 1 week ago
Dragonslayer voted for 31 images [View All] 11 months, 1 week ago

miabia22 11 months, 3 weeks ago
alea posted 4 images 1 year ago

QUESTMAKER posted 7 images [View All] 1 year ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 1 year ago
QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 1 year, 1 month ago

fubard2 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

tunasniff voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

tunasniff 1 year, 2 months ago
igoeome 1 year, 2 months ago
jane111 1 year, 2 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »