Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Laura Theresa Grabl

Age: 26, born 9 August 1997

Country of origin: Germany

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

106 votes
Pretty Faces That Destroyed Me (553 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 7 comments
78 votes
Top Girls (1034 items)
list by samoden
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
67 votes
My middle name is now my surname (135 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 3 comments
47 votes
Fashion Models on Listal (2410 items)
list by wendy
Published 4 years, 12 months ago 1 comment
34 votes
The Blushing Bride (377 items)
list by wendy
Published 8 years, 8 months ago

Photos

14 votes
14 votes
13 votes
12 votes
12 votes

15.5k Followers, 1,393 Following, 411 Posts - See Instagram photos and videos from Laura (@laura_theresa_g)
Tags: German (4), Model (4), Brunette (4), Beautiful (2), Hot (1), Female (1), Germany (1), Fake (1), Boring (1), Gorgeous (1), Brown Eyes (1), Born 1997 (1), Ew (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

cschoch voted for an image 1 day, 21 hours ago

Darknight voted for an image 5 days, 14 hours ago

parryj voted for 33 images [View All] 5 days, 15 hours ago

steveman 5 days, 16 hours ago
davidtt voted for an image 1 week, 1 day ago

parryj voted for 72 images [View All] 1 week, 1 day ago

parryj voted for 65 images [View All] 1 week, 1 day ago

franciscomaist voted for 2 images 1 week, 5 days ago

lovedriver voted for an image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

gwadran voted for an image 3 weeks, 3 days ago

noname2000 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

parryj voted for 6 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

teekay80 voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

soc73 voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago
angel1983 voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago
HENNร Z. Minionette voted for 38 images [View All] 3 months ago

loucamel voted for an image 3 months ago

Aesop voted for an image 3 months ago

Georgini voted for 4 images 3 months, 1 week ago

thedon voted for 4 images 3 months, 1 week ago

perod posted 4 images 3 months, 1 week ago

Aesop voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago
Aesop 3 months, 1 week ago
thedon voted for 8 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

njdvl32 voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago
Georgini voted for 7 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

loucamel voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

loucamel voted for 3 images 3 months, 1 week ago

perod posted 8 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

martiniw voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago
martiniw voted for an image 4 months ago
HENNร Z. Minionette voted for an image 4 months ago

martiniw voted for an image 4 months ago
Georgini voted for 9 images [View All] 4 months ago

perod posted 9 images [View All] 4 months ago

jostevo voted for 2 images 4 months, 1 week ago

perod posted a image 4 months, 1 week ago

pdw55 voted for an image 5 months ago
listerine314 voted for 5 images 5 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 Next »