Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Laura Vivian Spoya Solano

Age: 29, born 25 July 1991

Born and residing in: Peru

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

156 votes
Perfection (2756 items)
list by irishblue
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 16 comments
25 votes
Chica Latina (85 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 2 years, 11 months ago 4 comments
9 votes
My Perfect Peruvian Beauties (20 items)
list by irishblue
Published 4 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
6 votes
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#7) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 4 years, 2 months ago 2 comments
6 votes
Miss Universe 2015 'Latina' (19 items)
list by purr4food
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 1 comment

Laura Spoya Videos

A MI ME GUSTAN TRAGONES

34 Views

Added 2 years ago


50 COSAS SOBRE MI

30 Views

Added 2 years ago




Photos

9 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Tags: Peruvian (2), Tv Host (1), Model (1), 1991 (1), Peru (1), Latina (1), Beauty Queen (1), Brunette (1), Brown Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

0 want to see




TV

Rating:
7.6
6 Watched




Update feed

donpa voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

KLH voted for an image 4 months ago

dougcampbell rated this 8/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
3DoctorWho rated this 10/10 7 months, 4 weeks ago
KLH rated this 10/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
juh111 rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
northernhokie rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
jonslist rated this 10/10 1 year, 11 months ago
melvin90 rated this 8/10 2 years, 3 months ago
Stepan_Kant added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
Chica Latina (85 person items)
Stepan_Kant rated this 10/10 2 years, 4 months ago
jojoba voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

Ricky F posted a video 2 years, 10 months ago
Ricky F posted a video 2 years, 10 months ago
Ricky F voted for 2 images 2 years, 10 months ago

carnamau rated this 9/10 2 years, 10 months ago
a1981 rated this 9/10 3 years, 6 months ago
Pako rated this 8/10 3 years, 9 months ago
ciollini voted for 32 images [View All] 4 years ago

irishblue added this to a list 4 years, 1 month ago
KingRichard rated this 10/10 4 years, 1 month ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 4 years, 2 months ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#7) (50 person items)
Zeke21 added this to a list 4 years, 2 months ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 4 years, 2 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 29 images [View All] 4 years, 2 months ago

loucamel rated this 10/10 4 years, 4 months ago
B205 rated this 8/10 4 years, 6 months ago
mihalvova rated this 9/10 4 years, 6 months ago
goldthwait rated this 9/10 4 years, 6 months ago
irishblue voted for 9 images [View All] 4 years, 7 months ago

irishblue added this to a list 4 years, 7 months ago
Perfection (2756 beauty items)
Dragonslayer voted for 11 images [View All] 4 years, 7 months ago

Deleted rated this 6/10 4 years, 8 months ago