Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Laura Marie Huguette Smet

Age: 35, born 15 November 1983

Country of origin: France

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

139 votes
French Girls (81 items)
list by Marie
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 14 comments
43 votes
Top 50 french actresses under 40 (50 items)
list by Jenna711
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 6 comments
34 votes
My 100 favorite girls (101 items)
list by ant1kobe
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
4 votes
born in year 1983 (247 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 1 month ago
2 votes
1983 (136 items)
list by Justyna
Published 3 years, 11 months ago 1 comment

Photos

14 votes
12 votes
12 votes
10 votes
10 votes

Daughter of Natalie Baye & singer Johnny Halliday.
Tags: French (2), European (1), Sexy (1), Actress (1), Francophone (1), Born In 1983 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
40 want to see
Rating:
5.7
61 Watched
Rating:
6.9
43 Watched
Rating:
6.9
20 want to see
5. Eager Bodies (2003)
Rating:
7
15 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
56 Watched
Rating:
7.8
5 Watched
Rating:
4
1 Watched




Movies directed by

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

DuckNation posted 2 images 3 months ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 7 months ago

brtk427 voted for an image 8 months, 4 weeks ago

carnamau rated this 6/10 10 months, 1 week ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

Ricky posted 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

DuckNation rated this 7/10 1 year, 5 months ago
brtk427 voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

brtk427 voted for 3 images 1 year, 10 months ago

jazzybop voted for 3 images 1 year, 11 months ago

Kandi voted for 3 images 1 year, 11 months ago

milica posted 3 images 1 year, 11 months ago

maxmiles voted for 11 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

wolgang rated this 7/10 2 years, 6 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 2 years, 7 months ago