Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Laura Rutledge

Stats

Birth Name: Laura McKeeman

Age: 33, born 2 October 1988

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Josh Rutledge


Lists

8 votes
Smoke Show: Hot Women on Your TV (78 items)
list by fullfathom
Published 1 year, 6 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Laura Rutledge (nรฉe McKeeman; born October 2, 1988 in St. Petersburg, Florida) is a reporter and host for CNN International, ESPN, and the SEC Network. She is an American beauty pageant titleholder from St. Petersburg, Florida, who was named Miss Florida 2012. Biography She won the title of Miss Florida on July 7, 2012, when she received her crown from outgoing titleholder Kristina Janolo. Her competition talent was ballet. Rutledge is a graduate of the University of Florida, having majored in broadcast journalism. Sports journalist Rutledge worked for Fox Sports as a sideline reporter, previously covering Fox broadcast ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
7.8
22 Watched
2. ESPN First Take (2007)
Rating:
7.7
8 Watched
1 Watched




Update feed

texasninja posted a image 3 weeks ago

thedon voted for an image 4 weeks ago

texasninja posted a image 4 weeks, 1 day ago

thedon voted for 4 images 1 month ago

donsean voted for an image 1 month ago

texasninja posted a image 1 month ago

texasninja posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

texasninja posted 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

texasninja posted 10 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

124 voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

texasninja posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

texasninja posted 4 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

texasninja posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

texasninja posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

texasninja posted 2 images 2 months ago

texasninja posted 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

texasninja posted a image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

texasninja posted a image 3 months ago

texasninja posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago

donsean voted for an image 4 months ago

texasninja posted a image 4 months ago

texan 5 months ago
texasninja posted a image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

texasninja posted 13 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

texasninja 6 months, 1 week ago
fullfathom added this to a list 8 months, 3 weeks ago
fullfathom 8 months, 3 weeks ago
sh56 1 year, 7 months ago
onclelapin posted 4 images 2 years, 5 months ago

DuckNation 3 years, 1 month ago
DuckNation posted a image 3 years, 1 month ago

Smiler1 posted 6 images [View All] 4 years, 10 months ago