Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Laura Isabella Lolita Osswald

Age: 38, born 8 March 1982

Born and residing in: Germany

Height: 5' 5"


Photos

6 votes
6 votes
5 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Description: Laura Osswald ist eine deutsche Schauspielerin. Sie wurde am 8. März 1982 geboren in München, Freistaat Bayern, Deutschland. Laura Osswald is a German actress. She was born on March 8, 1982 in Munich, Bavaria, Germany. ... (more)
Tags: German (1), Actress (1), Brunette (1), Hot (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
34 Watched
Rating:
6.8
13 Watched
Rating:
6.9
7 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent



Update feed

dougcampbell rated this 8/10 3 months, 1 week ago
shotswerefired voted for an image 7 months ago

gohogs voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

myke95 voted for 4 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

myke95 rated this 9/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
Henny voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

Bruce rated this 8/10 1 year, 1 month ago
joss1983 rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
belen33 posted 8 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

belen33 posted 3 images 1 year, 10 months ago

belen33 rated this 10/10 1 year, 10 months ago
jojoba voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

jonslist rated this 8/10 2 years ago
carnamau rated this 6/10 2 years, 9 months ago
usafsg rated this 10/10 3 years, 1 month ago
4ffe rated this 7/10 3 years, 9 months ago
zhekin rated this 7/10 3 years, 9 months ago