Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Laura Niemas

Age: 18, born 13 April 2006

Country of origin: Spain

Currently Residing In: Spain

Height: 5' 0"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

79 votes
Top Girls (1039 items)
list by samoden
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
34 votes
Spanish Women (462 items)
list by mygvesz
Published 5 years ago
30 votes
beautiful blond models (348 items)
list by evvie
Published 7 years, 9 months ago
22 votes
Favorite Person (584 items)
list by samoden
Published 7 years ago 1 comment
22 votes
Future Stars (27 items)
list by clovia
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 1 comment

Photos

13 votes
11 votes
9 votes
7 votes
7 votes

Tags: Blonde (2), Stunning (1), Born In 2006 (1), Born 2006 (1), Born In April (1), Child Model (1), Blue Eyes (1), Gorgeous (1), Child (1), Angel (1), Beautiful (1), Pretty (1), Model (1), Fairy (1), Cute (1), Spanish (1), Girl (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

tallis voted for an image 1 day, 12 hours ago
thedon voted for 4 images 3 days, 8 hours ago

tunasniff voted for 9 images [View All] 3 days, 8 hours ago

loucamel voted for an image 3 days, 9 hours ago

Georgini voted for 3 images 3 days, 10 hours ago

Dragoon2k 3 days, 11 hours ago
lovedriver voted for 17 images [View All] 3 days, 12 hours ago

lovedriver voted for an image 3 days, 14 hours ago
lovedriver posted 7 images [View All] 3 days, 15 hours ago

lovedriver voted for 19 images [View All] 3 days, 18 hours ago

matantor60 voted for an image 3 days, 18 hours ago
dafrobisher voted for 27 images [View All] 3 days, 22 hours ago

kinkycute voted for 4 images 1 week, 4 days ago

julrythm78 2 weeks, 3 days ago
alea posted 13 images [View All] 2 weeks, 4 days ago

heydrichenjoy added this to a list 4 weeks, 1 day ago
Bollyver voted for 2 images 1 month ago

Bollyver 1 month ago
rj607d voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

mddegrande 1 month, 2 weeks ago
darof voted for 22 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

fullfathom 2 months ago
Red Snake voted for an image 2 months ago
alea posted 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

tiko voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

mplice voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

alea posted 5 images [View All] 3 months ago

yogurt magnet voted for an image 3 months ago

alea posted 3 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

alea posted a image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

alea posted a image 4 months ago

darof voted for 11 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

domelike7207 voted for 9 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

alea posted 11 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

alea posted 2 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

alea posted 4 images 5 months ago

Maroi 5 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »