Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Laura Marie Marano

Age: 27, born 29 November 1995

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 2"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

358 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 11 comments
154 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 5 comments
94 votes
Young actresses born after 1980 (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 8 comments
87 votes
famous brothers and sisters... (90 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 5 months ago 8 comments
80 votes
Top 50 Most Beautiful Teen Actresses (50 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 10 comments

Laura Marano Videos

Laura Marano - Boombox

316 Views

Added 3 years ago




Photos

31 votes
23 votes
20 votes
19 votes
15 votes

Description: Laura Marie Marano is an American actress and singer. She starred in the Disney Channel series Austin & Ally as Ally Dawson. Marano was one of the five original classmates in Are You Smarter than a 5th Grader?. Laura Marano first acting role was when she was five years old. Since then, she worked for a lot of productions at the Stage Door Theater. She appeared in numerous commercials and has small roles on Ghost Whisperer, Medical Investigation, Huff and Joan of Arcadia. Her bigger roles in television have been in Without a Trace and other shows. She has also been heard in the animated movies Finding Nemo and Ice Age: The ... (more)
Tags: Born 1995 (8), Hot (7), Gorgeous (7), Beautiful (7), Pretty (7), Stunning (5), Goddess (5), Breathtaking (5), Cute (4), American (4), Actress (4), Brunette (3), Model (2), Boring (2), Austin & Ally (2), Awesome (2), Sweet (2), Born In 1995 (1), Should Die (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Heroes (2006)
Rating:
7.2
3510 Watched
2. Dexter (2006)
Rating:
8.2
2980 Watched
3. Ghost Whisperer (2005)
Rating:
6.5
1001 Watched
Rating:
6.9
968 Watched
Rating:
6.5
781 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
3419 Watched
2. Superbad (2007)
Rating:
6.9
2706 Watched
3. The Jacket (2005)
Rating:
6.7
925 Watched
Rating:
7.1
498 Watched
Rating:
4.2
63 Watched




Update feed

SomeBloke voted for 2 images 2 days, 4 hours ago

Look Left voted for 2 images 3 days, 1 hour ago

QUESTMAKER posted 7 images [View All] 3 days, 14 hours ago

psow voted for 32 images [View All] 1 week, 3 days ago

psow voted for an image 1 week, 3 days ago
Patricia Marks voted for an image 1 week, 4 days ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 2 images 1 week, 6 days ago

Darknight posted 4 images 2 weeks, 2 days ago

RevelationEques posted a image 2 weeks, 3 days ago

Darknight posted a image 2 weeks, 3 days ago

poluza112 voted for an image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 4 images 3 weeks ago

radigast voted for an image 3 weeks, 1 day ago

RevelationEques posted a image 3 weeks, 1 day ago

RevelationEques posted 3 images [View All] 3 weeks, 2 days ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 13 images [View All] 3 weeks, 3 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 13 images [View All] 3 weeks, 6 days ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 19 images [View All] 1 month ago

Darknight posted 4 images [View All] 1 month ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images [View All] 1 month ago

Joe Jones posted a image 1 month ago

RevelationEques posted 2 images 1 month ago

lovedriver voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

RevelationEques posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

RevelationEques posted 6 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

RevelationEques posted 4 images 1 month, 1 week ago

deigismon posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

RevelationEques posted 6 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

RevelationEques posted 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

perod voted for 8 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Darknight posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted 21 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted 7 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted 4 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted 8 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Darknight posted 4 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 64 Next »