Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Laura Anne Ingraham

Age: 57, born 19 June 1963

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

21 votes
Talk Show Hosts (107 items)
list by Kid โ–ฒ
Published 12 years, 3 months ago 4 comments
3 votes
Racists celebrities (30 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 2 comments
2 votes
WatchMojo's Top 10 Hated Celebrities of 2018 (11 items)
list by Leo
Published 2 years, 2 months ago 1 comment

Laura Ingraham Videos



Photos

4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Laura Ingraham was born on June 19, 1963 in Glastonbury, Connecticut, USA as Laura Anne Ingraham. She is a writer and producer, known for The ยฝ Hour News Hour (2007), The Ingraham Angle (2017) and The Simpsons (1989).
Tags: Conservative (3), Republican (3), Racist (2), News (1), White Supremacist (1), Racists (1), Born 1964 (1), Fox News (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Simpsons (1989)
Rating:
7.8
5604 Watched
Rating:
7.6
713 Watched
Rating:
7.2
605 Watched
4. The View (1997)
Rating:
3.9
83 Watched
Rating:
6.6
80 Watched




Movies

Rating:
6.9
7 Watched
0 want to see




Books




Update feed

Zippyjet posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago

cekadidas voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »