Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Laura Elena Herring Martínez

Age: 58, born 3 March 1964

Country of origin: Mexico

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

155 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 5 comments
148 votes
sexy and the snake (34 items)
list by I am M
Published 10 years, 1 month ago 18 comments
134 votes
Hot Mexican Ladies (10 items)
list by Kristian
Published 12 years, 10 months ago 10 comments
124 votes
Over 50 and beautiful (47 items)
list by DuckNation
Published 9 years, 9 months ago 12 comments
101 votes
Sexiest Women In Comic Book Movies (101 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 15 comments

Photos

41 votes
40 votes
29 votes
21 votes
15 votes

Description: Laura Harring (born March 3, 1964 in Los Mochis, Sinaloa, México) is a Mexican actress. Harring lived the first ten years of her life in Mexico, before her family relocated to San Antonio, Texas. At age 16 she convinced her family to let her study in Switzerland at one of the top schools, Aiglon College, where she graduated with an academic diploma. Upon graduating, she spent the next year traveling through Asia, exploring Europe and working as a social worker in India. It was in Europe that she was introduced to the world of nobility and married Count Carl Von Bismarck. While she retains the title of countess, Laura and ... (more)
Tags: Actress (9), Mexican (7), Brunette (6), Female (5), Latina (3), Brown Eyes (2), Born 1964 (2), Bellissima (2), Hot (2), Holy Shit (2), 1964 (2), American (2), Mien (1), Has A White Father (1), Edomite (1), Amazing Rack (1), Played Lgbt (1), Raven Haired (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
2574 Watched
2. Little Nicky (2000)
Rating:
5.1
1530 Watched
Rating:
5.9
1263 Watched
4. Inland Empire (2007)
Rating:
7
672 Watched
Rating:
6.7
781 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Gossip Girl (2007)
Rating:
7
1585 Watched
Rating:
6.7
1428 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1117 Watched
4. Baywatch (1989)
Rating:
4.9
816 Watched
Rating:
7
574 Watched




Update feed

jerryspring voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Richard Ayala voted for 16 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

emberlin voted for an image 3 months ago

jensen2222 voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago
franlob voted for 24 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

franlob voted for 39 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

finly voted for 4 images 5 months ago

fubard2 voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2199 person items)
L90 added this to a list 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Slither-In Snake (39 beauty items)
emberlin posted 12 images [View All] 6 months ago

A.M.A posted a image 6 months, 1 week ago

radigast voted for 2 images 7 months ago

3DoctorWho voted for 2 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

trandoshan voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

Person 135059 voted for 4 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for an image 10 months ago

rico650 voted for 2 images 10 months, 1 week ago

rico650 voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

lovedriver voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

fitman voted for 6 images [View All] 10 months, 3 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

dimples1 voted for 3 images 11 months, 3 weeks ago

oldman voted for 2 images 11 months, 4 weeks ago

oldman voted for an image 12 months ago

lovedriver voted for 2 images 1 year ago

parryj voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

3DoctorWho voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Agirl voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

maxmilflover voted for 5 images 1 year, 1 month ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

Smtx.mw voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

charlieb100 voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago
Darknight voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

steve1955 voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

loucamel voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 Next »