Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Laura Ruth Harrier

Age: 34, born 28 March 1990

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Sam Jarou


Lists

387 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 6 months ago 12 comments
196 votes
Top 300 Women (300 items)
list by Kev64
Published 1 year, 3 months ago 14 comments
50 votes
Hitting the Bottle (68 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 12 years, 6 months ago 6 comments
40 votes
Sparkles Part VI (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 11 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
38 votes
sexy black celebrities (242 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 9 years, 8 months ago 1 comment

Laura Harrier Videos

Laura Harrier and the Twist | LOUIS VUITTON

73 Views

Added 3 years ago




Photos

30 votes
23 votes
20 votes
14 votes
10 votes

Laura Harrier was born on March 28, 1990 in Chicago, Illinois, USA as Laura Ruth Harrier. She is an actress, known for Spider-Man: Homecoming (2017), The Last Five Years (2014) and 4th Man Out (2015). She grew up with a brother in Evanston, Illinois; her father is African-American father and her mother is of Polish-English descent.
Tags: Ebony (4), American (3), Model (3), Actress (3), Beautiful (3), Big Eyes (2), Raven Haired (2), Curly Hair (2), Brown Eyes (2), Aries (2), Brunette (2), Born 1990 (1), Biracial (1), Polish (1), Seductive (1), Mixed (1), Born In 1990 (1), I Would Do Her (1), United States (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
925 Watched
Rating:
7.2
398 Watched
Rating:
5.6
40 Watched
4. 4th Man Out (2015)
Rating:
6.6
40 Watched
5. 2 (2017)
Rating:
6.5
11 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
844 Watched
Rating:
5.8
281 Watched
Rating:
5.6
66 Watched
Rating:
7.4
34 Watched
5. Hollywood (2020)
Rating:
6.6
36 Watched




Update feed

RevelationEques posted a image 1 day, 12 hours ago

Alea posted 26 images [View All] 3 days, 2 hours ago

Alea posted 8 images [View All] 3 days, 19 hours ago

Alea posted 5 images [View All] 3 days, 21 hours ago

RevelationEques posted 3 images 4 days, 23 hours ago

django123 voted for 2 images 1 week ago

Kev64 posted 3 images [View All] 1 week, 1 day ago

davidtt voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago
selsun voted for 5 images 1 week, 3 days ago

RevelationEques posted a image 1 week, 3 days ago

Alea posted 3 images 1 week, 4 days ago

Kev64 posted 2 images [View All] 1 week, 4 days ago

RevelationEques posted a image 1 week, 5 days ago

Kev64 added this to a list 1 week, 5 days ago
Top 300 Women (300 person items)
RevelationEques posted 2 images 1 week, 5 days ago

Darknight posted 3 images 2 weeks, 4 days ago

RevelationEques posted a image 3 weeks, 4 days ago

RevelationEques posted 3 images 3 weeks, 4 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

chrisbarbaros posted 10 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

chrisbarbaros posted 5 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

chrisbarbaros posted 4 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

noname2000 voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

maxtor197022 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Alea posted 2 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

Alea posted 4 images 2 months ago

Alea posted 2 images 2 months ago

lovedriver voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

chrisbarbaros posted 4 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Kshatriya 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Dark Agnes 2 months, 3 weeks ago
chrisbarbaros posted 3 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

chrisbarbaros posted a image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

noname2000 voted for an image 3 months ago

Alea posted 11 images [View All] 3 months ago

Alea posted 13 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Alea posted 3 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

davidtt voted for an image 3 months, 4 weeks ago

daknuts 3 months, 4 weeks ago
daknuts voted for 14 images [View All] 3 months, 4 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 Next »