Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Laura Glavan

Stats

Birth Name: Laura Glavana

Age: 31, born 4 February 1990

Country of origin: Romania

Currently Residing In: United States


Lists

77 votes
Pretty Faces That Destroyed Me (378 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 7 comments

Photos

7 votes
6 votes
6 votes
6 votes
6 votes

Laura Glavan (Constance, 4 February 1990) is a Romanian naturalized Italian actress. Recently, however, she moved to California.
My tags: Add tags

Movies

1. Alien Exorcism (2011)
Rating:
6
2 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
22 Watched
Rating:
5.8
5 Watched
Rating:
8.5
2 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched




Update feed

clovia rated this 8/10 1 week, 6 days ago
Henny voted for an image 4 weeks ago

Henny voted for an image 4 weeks ago

Darknight voted for 4 images 4 weeks ago

Henny voted for 2 images 4 weeks ago

django123 voted for an image 4 weeks ago

django123 posted 2 images [View All] 4 weeks ago

django123 voted for 3 images 3 months ago

coffee-boy rated this 10/10 7 months, 1 week ago
shotswerefired added this to a list 7 months, 1 week ago
django123 voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

shotswerefired voted for 10 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

shotswerefired rated this 7/10 7 months, 1 week ago
perod voted for 20 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Henny voted for 2 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

parryj rated this 10/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
parryj voted for 16 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Henny posted 20 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Kandi voted for 2 images 3 years, 4 months ago

perod posted 2 images 3 years, 11 months ago