Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Laura Giraudi

Age: 31, born 15 October 1992

Country of origin: France

Currently Residing In: France

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

46 votes
Most beautiful women EVER and beyond (2651 items)
list by Scott Newman
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 2 comments
28 votes
I've Seen This Pose XXIII - Floating Along (58 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 3 comments
16 votes
French Women (469 items)
list by mygvesz
Published 5 years ago
8 votes
Models L (46 items)
list by Milena
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
5' 6 (81 items)
list by AdamantiumX
Published 4 years, 11 months ago

Photos

50 votes
31 votes
30 votes
28 votes
25 votes

Description: Born: Sunday 15th of October 1995 Birthplace: Aix, Provence-Alpes-Cote D'Azur, France Nationality: French Ethnicity: Caucasian Sexuality: Straight Profession: Adult Model Hair color: Black Eye color: Brown Height: 167 cm (or 5'6") Weight: 49 kg (or 109 lbs) Body type: Slim Measurements: 34-22-35 Bra/cup size: 34C Boobs: Real/Natural Pubic hair: Shaved/Brazilian Years active: 2015 - present (started around 19 years old; 8 years in the business) ... (more)
Tags: French (5), Model (4), France (2), Hot (2), Brunette (2), Born 1992 (1), Aix (1), 34C (1), Italian Ancestry (1), 5'6" (1), Slender (1), C Cup (1), I Want Her (1), I Would Do Her (1), Italian Descent (1), Born In 1992 (1), Brown Eyes (1), Leggy (1), Libra (1), Provence (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

matantor60 voted for an image 1 day, 8 hours ago
matantor60 voted for an image 1 day, 10 hours ago

slrpslrp voted for an image 2 days, 19 hours ago
wotcha voted for 22 images [View All] 6 days, 18 hours ago

dafrobisher voted for 17 images [View All] 1 week ago

reinmar voted for 6 images [View All] 1 week, 6 days ago

sparky voted for 12 images [View All] 1 week, 6 days ago

reinmar voted for 17 images [View All] 2 weeks ago

reinmar posted 4 images 2 weeks, 1 day ago

rasputin68 voted for an image 2 weeks, 1 day ago
django123 voted for 3 images 2 weeks, 1 day ago

reinmar voted for 4 images 2 weeks, 1 day ago

reinmar voted for an image 2 weeks, 4 days ago
reinmar voted for an image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

reinmar voted for 3 images 2 weeks, 6 days ago

reinmar posted 3 images 2 weeks, 6 days ago

smith00721 voted for an image 3 weeks, 5 days ago

LAST1LEFT voted for 4 images 1 month ago

LAST1LEFT 1 month ago
Pedja Urosevic voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

joe322 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

reinmar voted for 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

ronfr07 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago
Muttley voted for 116 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

reinmar voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

techfox95 voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago
reinmar voted for 4 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

reinmar voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

joe322 voted for 4 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

noname2000 voted for 10 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

techfox95 voted for 8 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

ciceron 2 months, 1 week ago
99lottetoppe99 voted for 7 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

bloodmoon voted for an image 2 months, 4 weeks ago
greywoolf68 3 months ago
Watcher voted for an image 3 months ago
tijtij voted for an image 3 months ago
barney21 voted for 22 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

trandoshan voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 Next »