Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Laura Ilene Benanti

Age: 40, born 15 July 1979

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: Ireland

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

53 votes
Babes of ABC 2014-15 TV Season (101 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 5 years, 9 months ago
41 votes
The Garden State (45 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 2 comments
28 votes
Babes of CBS 2015-16 Season (55 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 4 years, 8 months ago
14 votes
National Fashion League (460 items)
list by clayton jungle
Published 2 years, 9 months ago 2 comments
9 votes
sexy Cancer celebrities (309 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 4 years, 10 months ago 2 comments

Laura Benanti Videos



Photos

13 votes
11 votes
8 votes
8 votes
8 votes

American stage and screen actress, known for her performances as Louise in the 2008 Broadway revival of Gypsy and as Baroness Elsa Schräder in the 2013 NBC television production of The Sound of Music Live!.
Tags: Actress (5), Hot (3), American (2), Singer (2), Beautiful (2), Brunette (2), Gorgeous (2), Funny (1), Sexy (1), Musical (1), Born 1979 (1), Stage Actress (1), Born In July (1), July 15 (1), Born In New Jersey (1), Kinnelon New Jersey USA (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
1090 Watched
2. Elementary (2012)
Rating:
7.5
323 Watched
3. The Good Wife (2009)
Rating:
7.6
287 Watched
4. Supergirl (2015)
Rating:
6.8
223 Watched
5. Nurse Jackie (2009)
Rating:
7.2
181 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Take the Lead (2006)
Rating:
6.5
357 Watched
2. Meskada (2010)
Rating:
5.2
15 Watched
Rating:
8.1
14 Watched
1 want to see
5. The Job (2017)
0 want to see




Music

Most popular
Most recent



Update feed

lcosta90 added this to a list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Motherhood ♥ (2070 person items)

"Laura has 1 child:• Ella Rose Benanti-Brown"


QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

Henny voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year ago

Kandi voted for 10 images [View All] 1 year ago

aLittleTyger posted 10 images [View All] 1 year ago

aLittleTyger voted for 2 images 1 year ago

MUZE voted for 10 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

MUZE voted for 4 images 1 year, 1 month ago

MUZE voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

MUZE voted for 4 images 1 year, 1 month ago

MUZE voted for 26 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

looksharp voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

Tigerrr-777 voted for 20 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

franlob voted for 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 9 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 1 year, 11 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 12 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years, 1 month ago

radigast voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

Mass. Patriot voted for 3 images 2 years, 1 month ago

SomeBloke voted for 5 images 2 years, 1 month ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

Zippyjet voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 years, 3 months ago

Dave posted a image 2 years, 3 months ago

clayton jungle added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
National Fashion League (460 person items)
hulkargh posted a image 2 years, 10 months ago

franlob voted for 2 images 3 years, 1 month ago

dlaidoo added this to a list 3 years, 1 month ago
playboydx voted for 2 images 3 years, 5 months ago

franlob voted for 6 images [View All] 3 years, 7 months ago

Smiler1 voted for an image 3 years, 10 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 3 years, 11 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 3 years, 11 months ago
Tony Awards 2016 (92 person items)
DuckNation posted a image 3 years, 11 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 3 years, 11 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 3 years, 11 months ago


« Prev12 Next »