Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Larry Pfohl

Stats

Birth Name: Lawrence Wendell Pfohl

Age: 63, born 2 June 1958

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 4"


Photos


Tags: Wwf (1), Wcw (1), American (1), Wrestler (1), Born 1958 (1), NWA (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
71 Watched
Rating:
5.6
49 Watched
Rating:
7.8
45 Watched
Rating:
6.3
39 Watched
Rating:
7.5
31 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
27 Watched
Rating:
5.5
11 Watched
Rating:
6.4
5 Watched
Rating:
4.5
4 Watched




Update feed

DuckNation rated this 6/10 1 year, 9 months ago
brofiend rated this 1/10 2 years, 3 months ago
psychofaerie added this to Rated list 3 years, 1 month ago
SA-512 rated this 8/10 3 years, 6 months ago