Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sam Klusman Lawrence Parks

Born: 13 December 1914 Died: 13 April 1975

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

9 votes
AFI's Male Legends Nominations (252 items)
list by garfield2710
Published 6 years, 3 months ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Died 1975 (3), Born 1914 (2), Died Aged 60 (1), 1950s (1), 1960s (1), 1940s (1), American (1), Actor (1), Film Actor (1), Tv Actor (1), Supporting Actor (1), Lead Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
46 Watched
2. Freud (1962)
Rating:
6.6
30 Watched
Rating:
7.3
17 want to see
Rating:
7.6
13 want to see
5. Down to Earth (1947)
Rating:
7.2
19 Watched




TV

Rating:
8.1
24 Watched
Rating:
8
2 want to see
Rating:
4
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen