Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Larry Johnson

Stats

Birth Name: Larry Demetric Johnson

Age: 50, born 14 March 1969

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 6"


Lists

9 votes
Influential Pop Culture Icons (706 items)
list by moviebuff
Published 4 years, 3 months ago
7 votes
Sports...Nba...Basketball players (102 items)
list by Dj Levels
Published 2 years, 1 month ago
4 votes
Least favorite NBA players all time (11 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 4 years, 7 months ago

Photos


Tags: Hornets (1), Basketball (1), NBA (1), Born 1969 (1), Born In Texas (1), New York Knicks (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
5.5
2804 Watched
2. Eddie (1996)
Rating:
5.2
121 Watched




TV

Rating:
6
568 Watched
Rating:
8.3
4 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

onclelapin posted 4 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Dj Levels added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Dj Levels rated this 8/10 2 years, 1 month ago