Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lark Holloway

Age: 47, born 25 March 1974

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Andy Prince


Lists

178 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 3 comments
79 votes
Pretty Faces That Destroyed Me (443 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 5 years ago 7 comments
78 votes
People...Celebrity Black Actresses (743 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
29 votes
sexy black celebrities (231 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
24 votes
Most beautiful women EVER and beyond (2616 items)
list by Scott Newman
Published 1 year, 11 months ago 2 comments

Photos

5 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Tags: Actress (5), American (4), Goddess (2), Petite (2), Born 1974 (2), Saved By The Bell (2), Gorgeous (2), Beautiful (2), Buxom (1), Bikini (1), Swimsuit (1), Brunette (1), Sultry (1), Sensual (1), Lovely (1), Black (1), Leggy (1), Curvaceous (1), Funny Bone (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
2815 Watched
Rating:
6
1051 Watched
3. Robot Chicken (2005)
Rating:
6.9
952 Watched
Rating:
6.9
601 Watched
Rating:
5.9
647 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. How High (2001)
Rating:
5.6
310 Watched
Rating:
6.2
39 Watched
Rating:
6.9
12 Watched
Rating:
5.8
9 Watched
5. Civil Brand (2002)
Rating:
6.3
5 Watched




Update feed

ROADKILL41 voted for 7 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

SA-512 posted 3 images 3 months, 1 week ago

time50 voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

indianastar added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
childhood crush (28 person items)
django123 voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

django123 posted 8 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

Razorback voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

Smiler1 voted for 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

Scott Newman voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

Scott Newman added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Dave voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

django123 voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

Cori C added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
Celebrities Then and Now (53 person items)
Smiler1 added this to a list 2 years, 10 months ago
Kat M added this to a list 2 years, 11 months ago
zzzzz1 posted 2 images 3 years ago

zzzzz1 posted 2 images 3 years, 1 month ago

zzzzz1 posted a image 3 years, 2 months ago

zzzzz1 posted a image 3 years, 3 months ago

Leo added this to a list 3 years, 6 months ago
bendo888 voted for an image 3 years, 10 months ago
tijtij voted for an image 4 years ago

bendo888 voted for 2 images 4 years, 3 months ago

shotswerefired voted for an image 4 years, 3 months ago

shotswerefired added this to a list 4 years, 3 months ago
Smiler1 voted for an image 4 years, 8 months ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 4 years, 9 months ago
Sexiest celebrities I like (70 person items)
Smiler1 voted for 2 images 5 years, 2 months ago

sasha25 added this to a list 5 years, 2 months ago
Child Stars all Grown up (71 person items)
miaou voted for an image 5 years, 7 months ago

django123 voted for 4 images 5 years, 8 months ago