Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Larissa Hope Wilson

Country of origin: United Kingdom


Lists

12 votes
born in year 1989 (317 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
11 votes
Skins 30 Day Challenge (30 items)
list by TeamDaiGurren
Published 7 years ago 4 comments
4 votes
Skins cast: where are they now? (29 items)
list by GreenTissueBox
Published 3 years, 10 months ago
3 votes
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#15) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 2 years, 1 month ago
2 votes
1989 (145 items)
list by Justyna
Published 3 years, 11 months ago

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Larissa Hope Wilson is an English television and film actress from Bristol. She is best known for her role as Jal Fazer in the first two seasons of Skins.
Tags: Skins (3), British (2), Female (2), Actress (2), Brunette (2), Brown Eyes (1), Born In 1989 (1), Black Hair (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
1206 Watched
Rating:
5.3
46 Watched
Rating:
5.9
29 Watched
Rating:
1
2 want to see
Rating:
7
2 Watched




Movies

1. Tormented (2009)
Rating:
5.6
80 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

SomeBloke voted for 3 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

IchBinEinNerd voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

kane5288 posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 2 years ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#15) (50 person items)