Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Larissa Mabel Riquelme Frutos

Age: 34, born 22 February 1985

Country of origin: Paraguay

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Jonathan Fabbro


Lists

250 votes
Around the world with Listal's members (105 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 122 comments
131 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 3 years, 12 months ago 4 comments
113 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2206 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 4 years ago 4 comments
43 votes
One country, one building, one girl (22 items)
list by aoibhneas
Published 8 years ago 9 comments
27 votes
AskMen top 99 Desirable Women 2011 edition (99 items)
list by Dark Smile
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 2 comments

Larissa Riquelme Videos

Larissa Riquelme Revista H Promo

2541 Views, 3 votes

Added 8 years ago


Sexy top for Larissa Riquelme

1288 Views, 2 votes

Added 8 years ago


Larissa Riquelme en "La Cubana" 01/08/09 - 02

888 Views, 1 votes

Added 8 years ago




Photos

27 votes
25 votes
24 votes
18 votes
18 votes

Paraguayan model and actress. Riquelme rose to international prominence during the 2010 FIFA World Cup when she was pictured celebrating a goal with her mobile phone between her breasts. Riquelme is the face of the deodorant brand Axe in Paraguay. Apart from modeling and acting, Riquelme has also participated in Bailando por un SueƱo, the Argentinian version of Dancing with the Stars.
Tags: Model (6), Paraguayan (3), Born 1985 (2), Brunette (2), Stunner (2), Playboy (1), Sensual (1), Fitness Babe (1), Stunning (1), Seductive (1), Lookout (1), Sexy Goddess (1), Exotic (1), Pisces (1), Born In February (1), Buxom Amazonian Hardbody (1), Sexy (1), Supermodel (1), Curvy (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

coquines rated this 10/10 2 weeks, 2 days ago
124 voted for an image 1 month ago

124 rated this 6/10 1 month ago
titi rated this 10/10 1 month, 1 week ago
nonoitaliano rated this 10/10 1 month, 1 week ago
jemate rated this 6/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
bendo888 voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

dume2a voted for 3 images 5 months, 1 week ago

mygvesz added this to a list 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Paraguayan Women (11 person items)
eddloosan voted for 3 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

yukonlyc added this to a list 6 months ago
Hardbody's (442 person items)
yukonlyc added this to a list 6 months ago
Amazons (291 person items)
myersmoble rated this 9/10 6 months ago
SomeBloke voted for 2 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

AnotherD@y voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

perod voted for 2 images 7 months, 1 week ago

yukonlyc voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

yukonlyc voted for 5 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

yukonlyc rated this 7/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
dadam021 voted for 2 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

perod voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

Henny voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

David Roffidal voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

jonslist rated this 8/10 11 months, 1 week ago
zikizira rated this 5/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
Stepan_Kant voted for an image 1 year ago

offs voted for an image 1 year ago

alperkara voted for 5 images 1 year, 1 month ago

alperkara rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
blubba85 rated this 6/10 1 year, 1 month ago
blubba85 voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

sh56 rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
TheUmbrellaMan voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

TheUmbrellaMan posted a comment on this image 1 year, 2 months ago

"Lucky phone."


Kandi voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »