Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Larissa Marolt

Age: 27, born 10 July 1992

Country of origin: Austria

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

146 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 3 comments
135 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 5 comments
76 votes
Underestimated Beauty (276 items)
list by clovia
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 2 comments
65 votes
They STILL Shine! (97 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
13 votes
Austrian Actress (270 items)
list by Henny
Published 8 months ago

Photos

6 votes
6 votes
5 votes
5 votes
5 votes

She's the winner of 'Austrian next Topmodel' and took part in the current (4th) cycle of GNTM, too. She deserves a thread imo. Agency: Wiener Models
Tags: Austrian (2), Model (1), Blonde (1), Blue Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.3
15 Watched
Rating:
4.9
11 Watched
Rating:
4.2
8 Watched
Rating:
5
7 Watched
5. Taff
Rating:
4.6
7 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent




Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

parryj rated this 9/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
brhue rated this 7/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
IchBinEinNerd posted a image 6 months, 1 week ago

Henny added this to a list 8 months ago
Austrian Actress (270 person items)
Henny voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

Henny voted for 2 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

Henny posted 2 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

francoiscrueize rated this 10/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
DJ95 voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Kat M added this to Rated list 11 months, 3 weeks ago
Henny voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

parryj voted for 4 images 1 year, 3 months ago

IchBinEinNerd voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

IchBinEinNerd rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
mavis410 rated this 5/10 1 year, 8 months ago
Veritastic posted 3 images 1 year, 8 months ago

Veritastic added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
EGB voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 1 year, 11 months ago

favea rated this 5/10 1 year, 11 months ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 2 years ago
clovia added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Underestimated Beauty (276 beauty items)
clovia rated this 7/10 2 years, 1 month ago
irishblue added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
irishblue added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
Perfection (2767 beauty items)
virtualspring voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 2 years, 8 months ago

DuckNation rated this 7/10 3 years, 1 month ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 3 years, 2 months ago

rickterenzi voted for 2 images 3 years, 3 months ago

goldthwait rated this 7/10 3 years, 6 months ago
mihalvova rated this 9/10 3 years, 7 months ago
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 3 years, 7 months ago

Kat M added this to a list 3 years, 10 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 25 images [View All] 3 years, 11 months ago

Kelad rated this 10/10 3 years, 11 months ago

People who liked this also liked